Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/4/2018
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
51
2/28/2018 - 3/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX AA 0 0 37.13 $7,526.12
2 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI SF 0 0 38.69 $5,268.28
2 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH 0 0 38.69 $5,268.28
4 Pierre Cabochette ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG SF 0 0 39.44 $3,010.45
5 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE SBS 0 0 39.87 $2,107.31
6 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BWP 0 0 40.27 $1,655.74
7 Megane Moissonnier UMOURS BATILLY SF 0 0 41 $1,204.18
8 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE SF 0 0 41.32 $903.13
9 Jean Le Monze UMANAK SF 0 0 43.3 $903.13
10 Mathieu Durosier TALINDA SF 0 8 40.71 $752.61
11 Morgane Louisy SIENNA LOISEL SF 1 $752.61
12 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR SF 1 $752.61
13 Alexis Champion QUIRINO 5 1 $120.41
14 Jerome Lafforgue VENDOME D'ICK OLDENBGR 1
15 Aldrick Cheronnet IORIO SF 1
16 James Smith JUST MAX 1
17 Romane Garcia PHLOX 4
18 Jonathan Chabrol HUXX DE MUZE SF 4
19 Anna Power EDISON V BWP 4
20 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE KWPN 4
21 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SF 4
22 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP SF 4
23 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE SF 4
24 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 4
25 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES SBS 5
26 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES SF 5
27 Kevin Staut CLICK N'CHIC HDC SF 5
28 Mathieu Lambert RANA DES HAYETTES SWB 5
29 Aurelien Leroy JACKSON SF 5
30 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE BWP 5
31 Anne Rapinat TORINO DE FEYELE SF 5
32 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE SF 8
33 Benoit Cernin TEA STAR D'OYALE SF 8
34 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM SF 8
35 Julien Anquetin ALONSO N SF 8
36 Marc Dilasser UTAH VD ROCK KWPN 8
37 Leslie Pelat UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND SF 9
38 Vianey Gilbert ULRIK DE VESQUERIE SF 9
39 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z SF 9
40 Bruno Jazede CHOCOLAT DES DAMES ZANG 9
41 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY SBS 11
42 Valentin Besnard UTRILLO DU ROUMOIS SF 11
43 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS SF 12
44 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE SF 12
45 Jerome Gachignard GREAT MIRACLE SF 12
46 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA BWP 12
47 Christophe Barbeau UGO D ARGENT SF 15
48 Alexandre Boudarel REGLISSE DE BRENUS SF 16
49 Gregory Rulquin RICKITCHA SF 25
50 Anne Phelouzat PRINCE DES PONTS SF Eli
51 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN SF Ret