Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROUEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 21, 2022
Week 2021-31
11/25/2021
CSI4* ROUEN - ROUEN, FRA
62
11/24/2021 - 11/28/2021
1.45
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY SF 0 67.08 $7,786.49
2 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE SF 0 67.4 $6,229.19
3 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 67.78 $4,671.89
4 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 0 68.23 $3,114.60
5 Mathieu Billot H 0 69.1 $2,180.22
6 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 0 69.8 $1,713.03
7 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 0 71.58 $1,245.84
8 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 71.72 $934.38
9 Kevin Jochems QUATINKA 0 72.37 $934.38
10 Dylan Ringot CRONOS D'ELLE HANOVERIAN 0 72.61 $778.65
11 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 0 73.18 $778.65
12 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 0 73.22 $778.65
13 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 1 74.07 $91.61
14 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 1 74.19 $91.61
15 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 1 75.39 $91.61
16 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 4 66.72 $91.61
17 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS ZANG 4 66.86
18 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4 66.99
19 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF 4 68.13
19 Audrey Coudrin BLACK SWAN SPECIAL SF 4 68.13
21 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE 4 68.14
22 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 4 68.48
23 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 4 69.34
24 Reynald Angot CORAIL MAIL SF 4 69.55
25 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 4 70.91
26 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 4 71.61
27 Koen Vereecke L'ESMERALDA VAN 'T MEULENHOF 4 72.07
28 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 4 72.41
29 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 4 73.79
30 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER OS 4 74
31 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 5 74.28
32 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE SF 5 74.48
33 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER BWP 5 74.89
34 Harry Allen HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 5 75.08
35 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS BWP 5 75.18
36 Julia Dallamano VARENNES DU BREUIL SF 5 77.13
37 Julien Gonin CAPRICE DE GUINFARD SF 6 81.63
38 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 8 67.33
39 Tom Schellekens FIARABO HANN 8 68.57
40 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG KWPN 8 69.04
41 Andre' Reichmann QUINETTO Z SELLE FRAN 8 69.56
42 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 8 70.12
43 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 8 71.33
44 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS BWP 8 73.25
45 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES HANOVERIAN 9 74.73
46 Emeric George BE NICE SBS 9 77.73
47 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS 12 67.32
48 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES 12 68.58
49 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF 12 71.34
50 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 12 72.04
51 Alix Ragot DIAZ DE USH 12 72.17
52 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 12 72.54
53 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL BWP 12 88.85
54 Maximilien Lemercier POPCORN DJ Z BWP 13 77.03
55 Alberto Zorzi CLARINA 13 77.09
56 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE 14 79.93
57 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS SBS 16 71.24
58 Maryk Sahney CHANDRO BLUE 17 77.88
59 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 18 80.24
60 Sara Brionne KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z 18 80.53
61 Pierre Alain Mortier CYCLADE DU BARBIN 20 69.55
62 Guillaume Batillat UBAMA ALIA Ret