Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROUEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/21/2019
CSI4* ROUEN - ROUEN, FRA
74
11/21/2019 - 11/24/2019
1.52
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL SF 0 66.47 $7,127.00
2 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH BWP 0 67.37 $5,701.60
3 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA 0 67.5 $4,276.20
4 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA 0 69.16 $2,850.80
5 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED SCSL 0 69.34 $1,995.56
6 Michael Greeve TURBO Z AES 0 70.46 $1,567.94
7 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 ZANG 0 70.56 $1,140.32
8 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL OLDBG 0 71.62 $855.24
9 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB SF 1 73.03 $855.24
10 Regis Bouguennec BINGO DEL TONDOU HOLST 1 74.84 $712.70
11 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGE KALONE 2 76.64 $712.70
12 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA AA 4 65.97 $712.70
13 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z SF 4 66.26 $85.52
14 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT 4 67.58 $85.52
15 Holly Smith DENVER KWPN 4 67.74 $85.52
16 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES 4 68 $85.52
17 Aymeric Azzolino VALSE DE BLAGNY SF 4 68.78 $85.52
18 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4 69.1 $85.52
19 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 4 69.62 $85.52
20 Gregory Cottard BIBICI SF 4 69.64
21 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 4 69.85
22 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE SF 4 70.38
23 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 4 70.96
24 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SBS 4 71.38
25 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR SF 4 71.54
26 Ilaria Sutera TABRIZ DE LABARDE SBS 4 71.64
27 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU SF 5 72.12
28 Joseph Stockdale CACHAREL OS 5 72.37
29 Nadja Peter Steiner CELESTE 26 5 72.84
30 Mathieu Billot LAGAVULIN 2 HOLST 5 73.14
30 Christian Weier GLOBAL 5 73.14
32 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE BWP 5 74.43
33 Jacques Helmlinger ICARUS VD BISSCHOP SBS 5 75.24
34 Juliette Faligot VERITE UNE PRINCE BWP 8 67.86
35 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT 8 68.4
36 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE SF 8 69.52
37 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN SF 8 69.53
38 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE OLDBG 8 69.66
39 Patrice Delaveau BAHIA DE MARS BWP 8 69.95
40 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO 8 70.2
41 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z AES 8 70.38
42 Felipe Amaral PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ ZANG 8 70.7
43 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU ZANG 8 70.83
44 Marie Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN SF 8 70.9
45 Felicie Bertrand VAHINE DE FAVI 9 72.23
46 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES SF 9 73.69
47 Guillaume Foutrier ENSING SBS 9 73.78
48 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS KWPN 9 73.95
49 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23 9 74.18
50 Duarte Romao EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER 9 74.8
51 Rene Lopez CEVRINE DU BANNEY Z 9 74.94
52 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS ZANG 12 65.69
53 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA UNKNOWN 12 67.53
54 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO BWP 12 68.6
55 Jack Whitaker BILLY Z KSPN 12 68.94
56 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY ZANG 12 69.15
57 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 12 70.05
58 Aurelien Leroy CARRERA SUNHEUP Z SF 12 84.81
59 Delphine Perez QURACK DE FALAISE H D C ZANG 13 73.19
60 Mathieu Lambert VOLCAN DU SARTEL SF 13 74.05
61 Erica Swartz JOVITA 15 81.49
62 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE 16 70.17
63 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF 16 71.88
64 Valentine Delaveau VIVALDI DES FORETS SF 17 75.4
65 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP 17 91.96
66 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SF 20 86.14
67 Johnny Pals EXCENTRIEK BWP 21 88.64
68 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE 22 92.59
69 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF 23 112.43
70 Dominique Hendrickx CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z 24 70.19
71 Vanessa Martinez RIA BRULAIRE ZANG 24 71.65
72 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO SF Ret
72 Victor Bettendorf CHACTUS Ret
72 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY OS Ret