The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROUEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
11/16/2018
CSI4* ROUEN - ROUEN, FRA
79
11/15/2018 - 11/18/2018
2.80
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 0 0 34.01 $7,526.12
2 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 0 0 34.9 $6,020.90
3 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 35.75 $4,515.67
4 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS SF 0 0 36.37 $3,010.45
5 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS SBS 0 0 37.02 $2,107.31
6 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE SF 0 0 37.32 $1,655.74
7 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE 0 0 39.53 $1,204.18
8 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS SBS 0 0 41.32 $903.13
9 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY 0 4 35.75 $752.61
10 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SF 0 4 36.1 $752.61
11 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH CDE 0 4 36.98 $752.61
12 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM SF 0 4 37.3 $90.31
13 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SF 0 4 38.5 $90.31
14 Marc Dilasser UTAH VD ROCK SF 0 4 39.32 $90.31
15 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE SF 0 4 40.09 $90.31
16 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA SF 0 8 38.89 $90.31
17 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SCSL 0 12 37.23 $90.31
18 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES 0 WD $90.31
19 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES SBS 4 $90.31
20 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF 4 $90.31
21 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 4
22 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 4
23 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 4
24 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SF 4
25 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO SF 4
25 Bryan Balsiger AK'S COURAGE HOLST 4
27 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES DSP 4
28 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SBS 4
29 Roger-Yves Bost VINO D'ESPINET SF 4
30 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON SF 4
31 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE BWP 4
32 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z SF 4
33 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 KWPN 4
34 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA HOLST 4
35 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 SWB 4
36 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE OS 4
37 Yves Vanderhasselt HETMAN OF COLORS SF 4
38 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE BWP 4
39 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA 4
40 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY SF 4
41 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU OS 4
42 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z OS 4
43 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S ZANG 5
44 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE HOLST 5
45 Benoit Cernin UELEM CROZE SF 8
46 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V 8
47 Christian Weier GLOBAL KWPN 8
48 Julien Epaillard A VIE DU CALVAIRE BWP 8
49 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SBS 8
50 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 KSPN 8
51 Anna-Julia Kontio ORNELLAIA KWPN 8
52 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE HOLST 8
53 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 SF 8
54 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE HOLST 8
55 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L BWP 8
56 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 SBS 9
57 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON BAVAR 10
58 Aymeric Azzolino VALSE DE BLAGNY SF 12
59 Andrew Kocher FASHION V 12
60 Julien Anquetin ALONSO N 12
61 Zoe Darnanville AMELON VD BOSRAND KWPN 12
62 Dayro Arroyave CENZO SBS 12
63 Romain Duguet CALDER KWPN 12
64 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT HOLST 12
65 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 12
66 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA SF 13
67 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z BWP 16
68 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG ZANG 16
69 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC BWP 17
70 Agatha Vacher CASJANA SF 17
71 Benjamin Hedin DU NIKI HOLST 17
72 Jules Bernast EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR KWPN 25
73 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z Ret
73 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI ZANG Ret
73 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z Ret
73 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY ZANG Ret
73 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF Ret
73 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SF Ret
79 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN SF Eli