Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROUEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/24/2019
CSI4* ROUEN - ROUEN, FRA
50
11/21/2019 - 11/24/2019
2.03
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BWP 0 0 33.81 $28,508.00
2 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF 0 0 34.51 $22,806.40
3 Jacques Helmlinger ICARUS VD BISSCHOP SF 0 0 35.23 $17,104.80
4 Gregory Cottard BIBICI BWP 0 0 36.47 $11,403.20
5 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 0 0 36.85 $7,982.24
6 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT OLDBG 0 4 34.33 $6,271.76
7 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE SF 0 4 36.27 $4,561.28
8 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 0 4 36.47 $3,420.96
9 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGE KALONE SF 0 4 37.62 $3,420.96
10 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS AA 0 8 34.06 $2,850.80
11 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 SF 0 8 36.79 $2,850.80
12 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA OS 0 8 48.38 $2,850.80
13 Marc Dilasser VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE 4 $57.01
14 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z SF 4
15 Marie Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN ZANG 4
16 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE 4
17 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES BWP 4
18 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 4
19 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED SF 4
20 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE AES 4
21 Michael Greeve TURBO Z SBS 4
22 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 ZANG 4
23 Joseph Stockdale DON DIEGO DE PLATA HANN 4
24 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK SBS 4
25 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 4
26 Jean Luc Mourier CALGARY DES GY SF 5
27 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR 8
28 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SBS 8
29 Victor Bettendorf CHACTUS SF 8
30 Holly Smith DENVER OS 8
31 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE 8
32 Duarte Romao EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER SF 8
33 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z 9
34 Adeline Hecart ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE ZANG 12
35 Erica Swartz JOVITA 12
36 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z 12
37 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON ZANG 15
38 Felipe Amaral QUINN 33 SF 16
39 Guillaume Foutrier QUIETIME 17
40 Sanne Thijssen CARADO 3 HANN 18
41 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE WESTPHALIA 20
42 Julien Anquetin FERMELO SF Ret
42 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND Ret
42 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SF Ret
42 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SBS Ret
42 Dries Dekkers HIPPOS VD ROSTAL KSPN Ret
42 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU BWP Ret
42 Ilaria Sutera JACKSON BWP Ret
42 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS BWP Ret
50 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL SF Eli