Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROUEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/18/2018
CSI4* ROUEN - ROUEN, FRA
50
11/15/2018 - 11/18/2018
3.73
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Anna-Julia Kontio ORNELLAIA SF 0 0 38.81 $28,599.27
2 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA HOLST 0 0 38.98 $22,879.42
3 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS SF 0 0 39.65 $14,299.63
3 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SBS 0 0 39.65 $14,299.63
5 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA SBS 0 4 36.48 $8,007.79
6 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS BWP 0 4 36.69 $6,291.84
7 Guillaume Batillat GRAVITY OF GREENHILL SF 0 4 37.27 $4,575.88
8 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE BWP 0 8 37.15 $3,431.91
9 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM SBS 0 8 37.37 $3,431.91
10 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE HOLST 0 8 37.76 $2,859.92
11 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 SF 0 8 38.12 $2,859.92
12 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY HOLST 0 Eli $2,859.92
13 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE SF 1 $301.04
14 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 SBS 1
15 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE OS 4
16 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SF 4
17 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 4
18 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 4
19 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO SBS 4
20 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC SF 4
21 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS SF 4
22 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 4
23 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE SF 4
24 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 5
25 Yves Vanderhasselt HETMAN OF COLORS SF 5
26 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK BWP 8
27 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE SF 8
28 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 8
29 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SF 8
30 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V CDE 8
31 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z KWPN 8
32 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S ZANG 9
33 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS HOLST 9
34 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON SBS 9
35 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP BWP 11
36 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY BWP 12
37 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z OS 12
38 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE KWPN 12
39 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 13
40 Hikari Yoshizawa CALLAS SF 15
41 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY HOLST 16
42 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SF 17
43 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE 24
44 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS Ret
44 Marc Dilasser UTAH VD ROCK Ret
44 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SF Ret
44 Timothee Anciaume ULSTER DE NANTUEL SF Ret
44 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF Ret
44 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE Ret
44 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SF Ret