Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROTTERDAM NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/2/2021
CSIO5* ROTTERDAM - ROTTERDAM, NED
39
7/1/2021 - 7/4/2021
9.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUVILLE Z ZANG 0 0
1 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 0 0
1 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR VIDAL BELGIAN WA 0 0
1 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 SBS 0 0
1 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS OS 0 0
6 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S N.O.P. SF 0 1
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W HOLST 0 1
8 David Will C VIER 2 0 4
8 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM MILTON Z HOLST 0 4
8 Gregory Cottard BIBICI ZANG 0 4
8 Angelie Von Essen ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE 0 4
8 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO 0 4
8 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW 0 4
8 Peder Fredricson CATCH ME NOT S WESTF 0 4
15 Koki Saito CHILENSKY SWB 0 5
16 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE N.O.P. 1 5
17 Bryan Balsiger AK'S COURAGE KWPN 8 0
17 Olivier Philippaerts LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTERSHOF DSP 4 4
17 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN 0 8
17 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS SF 0 8
17 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON DEUTCHES S 4 4
17 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY OS 0 8
23 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON OLDENBURG 5 4
23 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM OS 5 4
25 Michael G Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 BWP 1 9
25 Beezie Madden GARANT ISH 5 5
25 Marie Valdar Longem ECHO DE VIRTON KWPN 1 9
28 Christian Kukuk CHECKER 47 0 12
29 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH 5 8
29 Shane Sweetnam KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF HANN 5 8
29 Niklaus Schurtenberger C-STEFFRA BELGIAN WA 9 4
32 Frank Schuttert LYONEL D 4 12
32 Geir Gulliksen GRANDINO H KWPN 4 12
34 Wilm Vermeir IQ VAN HET STEENTJE 17 0
34 Alain Jufer DANTE MM BWP 0 17
34 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES 8 9
37 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS SF 8 12
38 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SELLE FRAN 8 21
39 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z SF 5 Ret