Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROSE HILL FARM CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 20, 2020
Week 2020-22
3/9/2018
CSI2* WEF 9 DOUGLAS ELLIMAN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
83
3/6/2018 - 3/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE BWP 0 0 35.111 $11,550.00
2 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE 0 0 36.05 $7,000.00
3 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM 0 0 36.331 $5,250.00
4 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS 0 0 37.283 $3,500.00
5 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE 0 0 38.27 $2,100.00
6 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S ISH 0 0 40.264 $1,575.00
7 Rebecca Conway SALITOS 8 0 4 34.512 $1,050.00
8 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT OLDENBURG 0 4 38.04 $875.00
9 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN BWB 0 4 40.03 $700.00
10 Jennifer Mattell CHEROKEE BWP 0 8 36.876 $700.00
11 Kelly Soleau-Millar ITTY BITTY KWPN 0 8 37.728 $350.00
12 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J 1 $350.00
13 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP WESTF 1 $350.00
14 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 OLDENBURG 1 $350.00
15 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA HOLST 1 $350.00
16 David Blake DY ZENTO KWPN 1 $350.00
17 Stephanie Macieira RANDON PLEASURE KWPN 1 $350.00
18 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN SELLE FRAN 1 $350.00
19 Rogelio Pellerano IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT SBS 1 $350.00
20 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 WARMBLOOD 1 $350.00
21 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z HOLST 2 $350.00
22 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE ZANG 4
23 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO BWP 4
24 Christine McCrea JASMIJN HOLSTEINER 4
25 Abigail McArdle CADE BELGIAN WA 4
26 Elissa Reisman CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z BWP 4
27 Lauren Fischer TOSCA DU FEUGRE ZANG 4
28 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN 4
29 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT IRISH SPOR 4
30 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 HANOVERIAN 4
31 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD RHEIN 4
32 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL 4
33 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC KWPN 4
34 Luis Fernando Larrazabal G AND C CLOSE UP BWP 4
35 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA 4
36 Stephen Moore DEEJAY 4
37 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO KWPN 4
38 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO KWPN 5
38 Michael Desiderio AMINKA BRAS-H 5
40 Wilhelm Genn DIETA DUTCH WARM 5
41 Alonso Valdez Prado DIABOLO LA QUADRA KWPN 5
42 Sayre Happy NEW YORK HOLST 5
43 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST KWPN 5
44 Blythe Karolyi BRAVOURE 5
45 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 5
46 Susan Horn BALINTORE HOLST 5
47 Alexa Pessoa STATUS KWPN 5
48 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH HANOVERIAN 8
49 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST HANN 8
50 Ben Asselin LIVESTREAM 2 KWPN 8
51 Lucas Porter CASSINA 64 OLDBG 8
52 Tiago Augusto H. De Mesquita BAPTISTA OLDBG 8
53 Theo Genn BOUCANIER KWPN 8
54 Lacey Gilbertson COBOLT DUTCH WARM 8
55 Maria Brugal Gasso ALETTA SWB 8
56 Kaely Tomeu GENTILLE 8
57 Katie Tyler SHET DU THOT BWP 8
58 Carlos Hank Guerreiro QUANTADOR 3 SELLE FRAN 8
59 Silvana Cabral CASQERO WESTF 9
60 Carly Anthony CHACCO 9
61 Paige Sorce CHICA'S BOY OLDBG 9
62 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU HOLST 9
63 Liza Finsness SHIVER 9
64 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE 9
65 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE SWEDISH WA 10
66 Hector Florentino HELIANTE TER WILGEN 12
67 Andrew Bourns DIEGO 12
68 Sarah Scheiring KOKETTE VAN DE HEFFINCK KWPN 12
69 Gina Plantz COMING UP BELGIAN WA 13
70 Tegan Elizabeth Treacy COLORADO KWPN 13
71 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW BWP 14
72 Thomas O'Mara, Jr RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT KWPN 14
73 Molly Ashe Cawley APOLLO SF 16
74 Aidan Killeen IDREAM BELGIAN WA 17
75 Taylor Flury CARRASCA Z WARMBLOOD 17
76 Mario Garcia CATCH ZANGERSHEI 17
77 Chelsea Moss ELPEE WARMBLOOD 20
78 Ibrahim Barazi OMNIA INCIPIT KWPN 20
79 Marcos Antonio Da Costa Ribeiro Junior PRINCESS DE REVEL 20
80 Nikko Ritter CNUT BH Ret
80 Nicole Bellissimo CASINO Ret
82 Victor Amaya DUTSBOY Eli
82 Wesley Newlands GEISHA VAN ORSHOF KWPN Eli