The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROOSENDAAL GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
12/15/2017
CSI2* ROOSENDAAL - ROOSENDAAL, NED
76
12/14/2017 - 12/17/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Philippe HELLO JEFFERSON ZANG 0 0 30.36 $6,420.35
2 Lennard De Boer EWINITA BWP 0 0 30.9 $5,136.28
3 Maximilien Lemercier DANDY DU CALVAIRE KWPN 0 0 30.92 $3,852.21
4 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN SBS 0 0 31.42 $2,568.14
5 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS KWPN 0 0 31.57 $1,797.69
6 Jamie Gornall CRISTOBAL 21 KWPN 0 0 31.91 $1,412.47
7 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z HOLST 0 0 31.96 $1,027.25
8 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV KWPN 0 0 32.1 $770.44
9 Aggelos Touloupis QUACORD KWPN 0 0 32.15 $770.44
10 Katharina Offel ELIEN HOLST 0 0 32.21 $642.03
11 Bianca Schoenmakers DHA DHA KWPN 0 4 29.39 $642.03
12 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 KWPN 0 4 30.81 $642.03
13 Doron Kuipers ZUCCES OLDBG 0 4 37.73 $78.29
14 James Billington VDL BALTIC KWPN 0 7 44.74 $78.29
15 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS KWPN 1 $78.29
16 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A OS 1 $78.29
17 Erika Lickhammer BONAIRE KWPN 4 $78.29
18 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM KWPN 4 $78.29
19 Francois Xavier Boudant STELLA LYGHT KWPN 4 $78.29
20 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R SF 4
21 Johnny Pals VIGNET BWP 4
22 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans ALL IN ONE L KWPN 4
23 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER KWPN 4
24 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 KWPN 4
24 Kim Emmen DELVAUX HOLST 4
26 Bart Bles DONNER IK KWPN 4
27 Bram Van Der Pluijm COSMO H OS 4
28 Luca Coata CRANDESSA HOLST 5
29 Michael Greeve TURBO Z KWPN 5
30 Maureen Bonder CUMBELA ZANG 5
31 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE DWB 5
32 Tom Schellekens CASANDER BWP 5
33 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 5
34 Emiel Richter SUNDANCE WESTF 8
35 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA KWPN 8
36 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 BWP 8
37 Noelle Van der Velde QUASILA FLEUR Z BWP 8
38 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER ZANG 8
39 Jarno Van Erp BON GIORNO GO KWPN 8
40 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z KWPN 9
41 Giampiero Garofalo VIRKO MINOTAIS HOLST 9
42 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON SF 9
42 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN HOLST 9
44 Richard Howley CATUSO SF 9
45 Oliver Lazarus CAMPINO 344 9
46 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF SACHS 9
47 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M BWP 9
48 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO KWPN 12
49 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER PZHK 12
50 Vincent Geerink ERANTA ISH 12
51 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE KWPN 12
52 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G KWPN 12
53 Leon Thijssen DIABLO Z 13
54 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 ZANG 13
55 Paul Van Wylick CANTATE KWPN 13
56 Neri Pieraccin QUAJONGEN Z KWPN 13
57 Joy Lammers WINNY 13
58 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA 13
59 Alisa Danilova DAHY LALAN BWP 13
60 Roger Chammas D. AMELUSINA R 54 KWPN 13
61 Boseon Kim LACOSTE 117 KWPN 13
62 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN WESTF 14
63 Sanne Thijssen BACARDI BWP 15
64 Jan Vermeiren CIGARET JVH Z KWPN 16
65 Tristan Marchal SAMBUCCA ZANG 16
66 Kessy Van Berlo ELEGANT OLDBG 17
67 Stefanie Heins DARO H. KWPN 17
68 Nicole Pavitt GEMMARCO 16 KWPN 18
69 Victor Bettendorf COLCHIQUE DU GIBET 20
70 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR SCSL Eli
70 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP JOS VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE KWPN Eli
72 Luka Zaloznik COUPE DU ROUET BWP Ret
72 Molly Andrews WILANDO B Ret
72 Kaya Luthi CARAMIA 25 KWPN Ret
72 Clara Hallundbaek JASMIN AF HAGALUND HANN Ret
72 Jamie Wingrove CARDIGAN Z Ret