The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROOSENDAAL GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
12/8/2017
CSI2* ROOSENDAAL - ROOSENDAAL, NED
61
12/7/2017 - 12/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM KWPN 0 0 29.79 $6,420.35
2 Johnny Pals VIGNET KWPN 0 0 30.4 $5,136.28
3 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON KWPN 0 0 32.45 $3,852.21
4 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS HOLST 0 0 33.26 $2,568.14
5 Emile Tacken CAS KWPN 0 0 35.66 $1,797.69
6 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDESA'S CANNARY KWPN 0 4 33.84 $1,412.47
7 Doron Kuipers DICKYVILLE HOLST 0 8 33.62 $1,027.25
8 James Whitaker GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT KWPN 0 8 35.63 $770.44
9 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT ISH 0 8 40.96 $770.44
10 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE KWPN 1 $642.03
11 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 AES 1 $642.03
12 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA KWPN 1 $642.03
13 Niels Bulthuis FREEBIRD BWP 4 $78.29
14 Jake Saywell TOUCH OF CHILLI KWPN 4 $78.29
15 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR ISH 4 $78.29
16 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 4 $39.15
16 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO KWPN 4 $39.15
18 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE HOLST 4
19 Bram Van Der Pluijm COSMO H 4
20 Clementine Goutal DARLON VAN GROENHOVE HOLST 4
21 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF BWP 4
22 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M BWP 4
23 Jonathan Gordon KALENCE FLYING KWPN 4
23 Yves Houtackers COMMANDOR DE CODRE CH 4
25 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE HOLST 4
25 Adrian Schmid LOU 66 BWP 4
27 Francois Xavier Boudant STELLA LYGHT DSP 4
28 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G SF 4
29 Nicole Pavitt FLAVIO 5
30 Kevin Jochems ESTORIL KWPN 5
31 Thierry Goffinet AAGJE DE BIOAGRICO KWPN 8
32 Andre' Reichmann EASTERN UNO SBS 8
33 Viktor Daem BACARDI KWPN 8
34 Katharina Offel ELIEN KWPN 8
35 Tim Franssen EVENZO KWPN 8
36 Pieter Jan De Visser ARIE Z KWPN 8
37 Sjaak Van der Lei ZAMBUCA Z ZANG 8
38 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF ZANG 9
38 Camilla Mazza Smit LONDON AJM 9
40 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT BH 9
41 Ben Beevers DANTE BWP 9
42 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 9
43 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A KWPN 9
44 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M KWPN 9
45 John Steeghs HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE KWPN 9
46 Filippo Lupis BREEZER BWP 10
47 Maximilien Lemercier COEUR DE LA VIE Z 12
48 Neri Pieraccin QUAJONGEN Z ZANG 12
49 Andrea Hoppe SLANELOUGH ULTIMATUM 13
50 Nasough Kayali DECHIMA C Z AES 13
51 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. ZANG 13
52 Bart Anthonissen EROS V KWPN 13
53 Alisa Danilova DINERO DE LAUBRY KWPN 13
54 Geert Moerings FOSTHER BWP 13
55 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B KWPN 14
56 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR KWPN 15
57 Nils Van Hees HIMALAYA HANN 16
58 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO 16
59 Jan Vermeiren JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHE KWPN 17
60 Jan Van Alken ZABOLOTJE KRAAIENBOS Z Eli
60 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE ZANG Eli