Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROOSENDAAL GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/25/2017
CSI2* ROOSENDALL - ROOSENDALL, NED
58
8/24/2017 - 8/27/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joe Whitaker VIRGINIA SF 0 0 38.94 $5,778.31
1 Johnny Pals VIGNET CDE 0 0 38.94 $5,778.31
3 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR KWPN 0 0 39.67 $3,852.21
4 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V 0 0 40.08 $2,568.14
5 Bram Van Der Pluijm CHICAGO GO WESTPHALIA 0 0 40.51 $1,797.69
6 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT KWPN 0 0 41.85 $1,412.47
7 Anouk Kort ICHIKAWA BWB 0 0 42.71 $1,027.25
8 Natasha Traurig HARRIRI BWP 0 0 44 $770.44
9 Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES BWP 0 4 41.71 $770.44
10 Dennis Van Den Brink EL GRECO SF 0 4 42 $642.03
11 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE KWPN 0 4 43.11 $642.03
12 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS SF 0 4 45.43 $642.03
13 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat OLD CHAP TAME KWPN 0 Eli 73.51 $78.29
14 Sabrina Van Rijswijk JORIS VD BISSCHOP 4 $78.29
15 Albert Zoer GIGOLO BWP 4 $78.29
16 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE BWP 4
17 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z BWP 4
18 Niels Bulthuis BLUE SILVER KWPN 4
19 Michael Korompis GATOUCHA VT ROOSAKKER OLDBG 4
20 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II BWP 4
21 Daan Van Geel DJAM HOLST 4
22 Taizo Sugitani CHOPARD 19 KWPN 4
23 Kyle Timm H-CASSINO KWPN 4
24 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE BWB 4
25 Kristine Seierstad FAIR PLAY KWPN 4
26 Abdulrahman Alrajhi CHILLI PEPPER VD HELLE 4
27 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 BWP 4
28 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 KWPN 5
29 Julian Kraay A. KUMONIA BWP 5
30 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY DUTCH WARM 5
31 Michal Ziebicki HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL BWP 5
32 Karim Ghaibi HANNA V.D BROEKKANT BWP 5
33 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS BWP 6
34 Niels Knape DYNAMO SF 8
35 Frank Van Helmond DOERAK 8
36 Lars Kersten DOBBEY KWPN 8
37 Harry Marshall CLAUDIO KWPN 8
38 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH KWPN 8
39 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO BWP 8
40 Lars Kuster CASSANDRA HOLST 9
41 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA KWPN 9
42 Michael Greeve EMIR R 9
43 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M KWPN 9
44 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE KWPN 10
45 Priscilla Klink BANAGRO M BWP 12
46 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat BROWN SUGAR KWPN 13
47 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON KWPN 13
48 Samuel Oliva STAKKATA BF HOLST 14
49 Hans Van Kalsbeek CHELSEA ROYALTY 16
50 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL KWPN 16
51 Manon Jobin VALEO DES AULNES KWPN 17
52 Rob Scherphof DAVEY SF 21
53 Matthew Clayton ARDENTEGGLE POLTARF KWPN 25
54 Leon Thijssen PUNJAB 25
55 H.r.h.Prince Mansour Alsaud UNTA Z 25
56 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI Eli
57 Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami CASPER AJ KWPN Ret
57 Klara Kostrzewa RIBOY D'ALIMAT Ret