The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROOSENDAAL GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
12/17/2017
CSI2* ROOSENDAAL - ROOSENDAAL, NED
60
12/14/2017 - 12/17/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D KWPN 0 0 40.1 $10,335.20
2 Francois Xavier Boudant CHACCO ROUGE ZANG 0 0 41.04 $6,263.76
3 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER OLDBG 0 0 41.16 $4,697.82
4 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS KWPN 0 0 42.02 $3,131.88
5 Joy Lammers WINNY KWPN 0 4 37.97 $1,879.12
6 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 0 4 38.71 $1,409.34
7 Lennard De Boer EWINITA WESTF 0 4 38.72 $939.56
8 Maximilien Lemercier DANDY DU CALVAIRE KWPN 0 4 39.29 $782.97
9 Katharina Offel ELIEN SBS 0 4 39.85 $626.37
10 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE KWPN 0 4 43.19 $626.37
11 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV KWPN 0 4 43.38 $313.18
12 Emiel Richter SUNDANCE KWPN 0 4 45.04 $313.18
13 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN KWPN 0 4 48.87 $156.59
14 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM SF 0 8 48.02 $156.59
15 James Billington VDL BALTIC KWPN 0 Eli $156.59
16 Tom Schellekens CASANDER KWPN 1
17 Bianca Schoenmakers DHA DHA 4
18 Charlotte Philippe HELLO JEFFERSON KWPN 4
19 Erika Lickhammer BONAIRE BWP 4
20 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA KWPN 4
21 Noelle Van der Velde QUASILA FLEUR Z BWP 4
22 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z ZANG 4
23 Victor Bettendorf COLCHIQUE DU GIBET KWPN 4
24 Neri Pieraccin LORO PIANA CANADA SCSL 4
25 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 WESTF 4
26 Richard Howley ELECTRA B HOLST 4
27 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z KWPN 4
28 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF HOLST 5
29 Kessy Van Berlo ELEGANT BWP 5
30 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS KWPN 5
31 Kim Emmen DELVAUX OS 5
32 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR KWPN 8
33 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER 8
34 Bram Van Der Pluijm COSMO H ISH 8
35 Aggelos Touloupis QUACORD HOLST 8
36 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE HOLST 8
37 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R KWPN 8
38 Michael Greeve TURBO Z BWP 9
39 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR ZANG 9
40 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A KWPN 9
41 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 KWPN 9
42 Bart Bles DONNER IK KWPN 9
43 Nicole Pavitt FLAVIO OS 9
44 Stefanie Heins DARO H. KWPN 12
45 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G KWPN 12
46 Giampiero Garofalo VIRKO MINOTAIS 13
47 Paul Van Wylick CANTATE SF 13
48 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 KWPN 13
49 Maureen Bonder EASY AGAIN HOLST 15
50 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN 17
51 Vincent Geerink ERANTA KWPN 20
52 Leon Thijssen DIABLO Z KWPN 21
53 Alisa Danilova DINERO DE LAUBRY ZANG Eli
53 Doron Kuipers ZUCCES BWP Eli
55 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 KWPN Ret
55 Luca Coata CRANDESSA BWP Ret
55 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON KWPN Ret
55 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE HOLST Ret
55 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 BWP Ret
55 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans ALL IN ONE L OLDBG Ret