The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROOSENDAAL GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
12/10/2017
CSI2* ROOSENDAAL - ROOSENDAAL, NED
56
12/7/2017 - 12/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA WESTF 0 0 35.09 $10,335.20
2 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDESA'S CANNARY KWPN 0 0 35.1 $6,263.76
3 Katharina Offel ELIEN HOLST 0 0 35.88 $4,697.82
4 Claire Putters FA BELLE VAN SOMBEKE KWPN 0 0 37.87 $3,131.88
5 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR BWP 0 4 34.6 $1,879.12
6 Andrea Hoppe SLANELOUGH ULTIMATUM 0 4 34.72 $1,409.34
7 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B AES 4 $939.56
8 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT KWPN 4 $782.97
9 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS KWPN 4 $626.37
10 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 KWPN 4 $626.37
11 James Whitaker GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT KWPN 4 $313.18
12 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT ISH 4 $313.18
13 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF BWP 4 $156.59
14 Jake Saywell TOUCH OF CHILLI 8 $156.59
15 Niels Bulthuis FREEBIRD ISH 8
16 Doron Kuipers DICKYVILLE KWPN 8
17 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. KWPN 8
18 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 8
19 Camilla Mazza Smit LONDON AJM KWPN 8
20 Emile Tacken CAS BH 8
21 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN 8
22 Ben Beevers DANTE KWPN 8
23 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA KWPN 8
24 Kevin Jochems ESTORIL BWP 8
25 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G KWPN 8
26 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M 9
27 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE KWPN 9
28 Neri Pieraccin QUAJONGEN Z BWP 9
29 Thierry Goffinet AAGJE DE BIOAGRICO 12
30 Johnny Pals VIGNET SBS 12
31 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A KWPN 12
32 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON KWPN 12
33 Tim Franssen EVENZO HOLST 12
34 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF KWPN 12
35 Bram Van Der Pluijm COSMO H BWP 12
36 Viktor Daem EDGARRENTO HOLST 12
37 John Steeghs HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE KWPN 13
38 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM BWP 14
39 Francois Xavier Boudant STELLA LYGHT KWPN 16
40 Pieter Jan De Visser ARIE Z SF 16
41 Alisa Danilova DINERO DE LAUBRY ZANG 16
42 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE BWP 17
43 Yves Houtackers COMMANDOR DE CODRE AES 20
44 Mel Thijssen AMBLER GAMBLER HOLST 20
45 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 22
46 Geert Moerings FOSTHER KWPN 23
47 Maximilien Lemercier COEUR DE LA VIE Z KWPN 28
48 Nils Van Hees HIMALAYA ZANG 28
49 Filippo Lupis BREEZER Ret
49 Jan Vermeiren JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHE Ret
49 Andre' Reichmann ELLE DE LAUBRY Ret
49 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS BWP Ret
49 Nasough Kayali DECHIMA C Z BWP Ret
49 Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX ZANG Ret
49 Jonathan Gordon KALENCE FLYING WESTF Ret
49 Nicole Pavitt AREEB O.L. CH Ret