Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROOD & RIDDLE EQUINE HOSPITAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/15/2018
NAT COUNTRY HEIR II - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Nick Granat
37
6/13/2018 - 6/17/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kaely Tomeu GENTILLE BWP 0 0 35.559 $7,500.00
2 Hector Florentino HELIANTE TER WILGEN BWP 0 0 35.796 $5,500.00
3 Javier Berganza Anderhub IDEFIX DE LAUBRY 0 0 36.693 $3,250.00
4 Caitlyn Shiels CAVALIER II BELGIAN WA 0 0 38.28 $2,000.00
5 Kady Abrahamson BUGATTI 0 0 38.799 $1,500.00
6 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE SF 0 0 38.991 $1,250.00
7 Hayley Barnhill HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF 0 0 39.215 $1,000.00
8 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LA PASSION DE CABALLO CON BWP 0 4 38.85 $750.00
9 Scott Lenkart ZIEZO UNKNOWN 0 4 39.469 $750.00
10 Anselmo Alvarado INESSE KWPN 0 4 39.959 $500.00
11 Chris Ewanouski BINJA BELGIAN WA 0 12 38.281 $500.00
12 Holly Shepherd SKY HIGH KWPN 3 $500.00
13 Hector Florentino VENUS 4
14 Hayley Waters GALOUS 4
15 Alexis Bowen-Foster DISARONNO VT 4
16 Lorcan Gallagher BILLY ONSLOW BWP 4
17 Emma Sargent HARIBO WARMBLOOD 4
18 Liza Finsness SHIVER BWP 4
19 Anselmo Alvarado QUENTIN 4
20 Adolpho Franco CONQUEST UNKNOWN 4
21 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER WESTPHALIA 4
22 Lorcan Gallagher CHAPLIN LA GARETTE Z 4
23 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU WARMBLOOD 4
24 Callie Schott CHRISTIAAN 8
25 Lauren Hester WARINDE B 8
26 Keely Mc Intosh SO LIVE HELAU KWPN 8
27 Daisy Farish GREAT WHITE SELLE FRAN 8
28 Thomas Cerra MCGREGOR 8
29 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CARLO 10
30 Robert Mendoza JAVA VAN DE KLEINHEIDE 16
31 Marion Head CARJO Z BELGIAN WA 16
32 Lauren Hester COOPER 166 18
33 Henry Pfeiffer CORNERSTONE 23
34 Michelle Grau SATOYAMA 26
35 Taylor Land LIROY 30 UNKNOWN Ret
35 Luis Pedro Biraben POLYTELLE WARMBLOOD Ret
35 Hayley Barnhill IMPRIMIS Ret