Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROME NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
5/28/2021
CSIO5* ROME - ROME, ITA
48
5/26/2021 - 5/30/2021
8.88
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE CCDM 0 0
1 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA SF 0 0
1 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KASTELLE MEMO BWP 0 0
1 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR VIDAL 0 0
1 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS SBS 0 0
1 Darragh Kenny VDL CARTELLO DEUTCHES S 0 0
1 Yuri Mansur QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO HOLSTEINER 0 0
1 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS ESHB 0 0
9 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE HOLST 4 0
9 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z BWP 4 0
9 David Will C VIER 2 ZANGERSHEI 0 4
9 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 HOLST 4 0
9 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE BAVAR 4 0
9 Douglas Lindelow CASQUO BLUE BWP 0 4
9 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 0 4
9 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC 4 0
9 Gregory Wathelet NEVADOS S KWPN 0 4
18 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE SP 4 1
19 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT BELGIAN WA 4 4
19 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 OLDBG 4 4
19 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE HOLST 4 4
19 Laura Kraut BALOUTINUE 8 0
19 Kamil Papousek WARNESS HANOVERIAN 0 8
19 Angelie Von Essen ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE 8 0
19 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO 4 4
19 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN 4 4
19 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON SF 4 4
19 Kent Farrington GAZELLE OS 4 4
19 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES BELGIAN WA 8 0
30 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 8 4
30 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA HANN 0 12
32 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO KWPN 8 5
33 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC SBS 4 12
33 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP BWP 8 8
33 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE BWP 12 4
33 Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI BWP 8 8
33 Eiken Sato CHACANNO ISH 8 8
33 Nicolas Pizarro FABRICE DN OS 0 16
33 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE KWPN 8 8
33 Luca Marziani LIGHTNING BWP 8 8
33 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 8 8
42 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS OS 12 12
42 Karim Elzoghby ZANDIGO KWPN 12 12
44 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO 13 13
45 Koki Saito CHILENSKY KWPN 15 15
46 Mouda Zeyada MOROCCO 24 24
47 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA 9 Ret
47 Patricio Pasquel BABEL KWPN 8 Ret