Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROME GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
5/25/2019
CSIO5* ROME - ROME, ITA
56
5/21/2019 - 5/26/2019
3.26
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington GAZELLE 0 0 40.7 $28,508.00
2 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 BWP 0 0 44.9 $22,806.40
3 Paolo Adorno FER ZG HOLST 0 0 45.19 $17,104.80
4 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP KWPN 0 4 43.29 $11,403.20
5 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE BWP 0 4 44.34 $7,982.24
6 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC OS 1 $6,271.76
7 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY SF 4 $4,561.28
8 Mark McAuley VALENTINO TUILIERE SELLE FRAN 4 $3,420.96
9 Christian Kukuk BOTARO SF 4 $3,420.96
10 Robin Muhr ULINE DE CHANAY WESTF 4 $2,850.80
11 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY SF 4 $2,850.80
12 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS HANN 4 $2,850.80
13 Peder Fredricson CATCH ME NOT S BWP 4 $342.09
14 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE SWB 4 $342.09
15 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SI 4
16 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA CDE 4
17 Steve Guerdat ALAMO HOLST 4
18 Laura Kraut VVARAMOG DE BREVE KWPN 4
19 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 4
20 Guido Franchi EGBERT BAVAR 4
21 Daniel Bluman ENTANO KWPN 4
22 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 PRINCY KWPN 5
23 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO HOLST 5
24 Jur Vrieling KM CHALCEDON HOLST 5
25 Olivier Philippaerts H&M CUE CHANNA 42 8
26 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU SWB 8
27 Simon Delestre CHADINO OS 8
28 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY OS 8
29 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE HANN 8
30 Edwina Tops Alexander VERONESE TEAMJOY SF 8
31 Ben Maher MADAME X SF 8
32 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE OLDBG 8
33 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z ASSI 8
33 Gianni Govoni LUCAINE ZANG 8
35 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 WESTF 8
36 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS HANN 9
37 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO SF 9
38 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA HOLST 9
39 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK KWPN 12
40 Kevin Staut NILANE D'ELLE Z SBS 12
41 Willem Greve FORMIDABLE ZANG 13
42 Yves Vanderhasselt HETMAN OF COLORS KWPN 13
43 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL BWP 13
44 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR SF 16
45 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE WESTF 16
46 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS WELS 16
47 Jasmine Chen NINYON SCSL 17
48 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 OS 17
49 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE HANN 18
50 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z SF 24
51 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY ZANG Ret
51 Barbara Schnieper CHALEANDRA CH Ret
51 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH CH Ret
51 Felicie Bertrand ILENA DE MARIPOSA BWP Ret
51 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER BWP Ret
56 Henrik Von Eckermann BEST BOY 2 HSH Eli