Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROME GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
9/8/2018
CSI5* ROME - ROME, ITA
55
9/6/2018 - 9/9/2018
4.74
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z HOLST 0 68.94 $36,956.28
2 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III ZANG 0 70.02 $22,397.74
3 Pius Schwizer LIVING THE DREAM HOLST 0 70.27 $16,798.31
4 Harrie Smolders EMERALD BWP 0 73.51 $11,198.87
5 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE BWP 0 73.96 $6,719.32
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 SATHU 0 74.76 $5,039.49
7 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE HOLST 0 74.87 $3,359.66
8 Edwina Tops Alexander CALIFORNIA HOLSTEINER 0 75.35 $2,799.71
9 Werner Muff POLLENDR KWPN 0 76.35 $2,239.77
10 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT RHEIN 0 76.84 $2,239.77
11 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO WESTF 0 77.04 $1,119.88
12 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO OS 0 77.11 $1,119.88
13 Anna Kellnerova SILVERSTONE G BWP 0 77.21 $240.83
14 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER SWB 0 77.57 $240.83
15 Athina Onassis MHS GOING GLOBAL BWP 1 82.52
16 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS ISH 4 67.59
17 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT BWP 4 70.12
18 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W AES 4 72.09
19 Ludger Beerbaum CASELLO DUTCH WARM 4 72.97
20 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO HOLST 4 73.67
21 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 OS 4 73.91
22 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z WESTF 4 74.12
23 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO ZANG 4 75.15
24 Henrik Von Eckermann MILL'S SHERIDAN SCSL 4 75.32
25 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S SWB 4 75.93
26 Jos Verlooy CARACAS KWPN 4 76.37
27 Rene Lopez HISTOIRE D O HOLST 4 77.3
28 Alberto Zorzi CONTANGA 3 BWP 4 77.49
29 Christian Ahlmann TOKYO 2 OS 4 79.25
30 Peder Fredricson HANSSON WL SF 6 87.87
31 Niels Bruynseels LADY CRACOTTE SWB 8 68.26
32 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO 8 77.07
33 Michael G. Duffy CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS BWP 8 78.24
34 Romain Duguet CALDER WESTF 8 78.26
35 Jane Richard Philips FOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP HOLST 8 92.11
36 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL BWP 9 81.09
37 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE SF 9 81.45
38 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE 11 88.78
39 Bertram Allen MOLLY MALONE V SF 12 69.59
40 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE AES 12 72.46
41 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP SF 12 72.91
42 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 BWP 12 73.68
43 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S BACCARAT OS 12 76.26
44 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z KWPN 12 78.9
45 Roger-Yves Bost CASTLE FORBES TALITHA ZANG 12 79.73
46 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 HANN 13 80.77
47 Karel Cox EVERT DWB 13 80.9
48 Gianni Govoni ANTONIO KWPN 14 86.71
49 Michael Whitaker EL WEE WIDGE KWPN 15 91.9
50 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO AES 16 77.4
51 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY 16 77.42
52 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V HOLST 17 82.2
53 Sadri Fegaier COME TO WIN 51 WESTF 19 104.14
54 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME WESTF Ret
55 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST HOLST Eli