Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROLEX GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
3/31/2018
CSI5* WEF 12/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
40
3/27/2018 - 4/1/2018
6.74
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Margie Engle ROYCE OLDBG 0 0 39.356 $165,000.00
2 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC OLDENBURG 0 0 42.52 $100,000.00
3 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA KWPN 0 4 40.179 $75,000.00
4 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA LA SILLA 0 4 41.474 $50,000.00
5 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING HANN 0 4 43.093 $30,000.00
6 McLain Ward HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN RHEIN 0 12 40.866 $22,500.00
7 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z BELGIAN WA 1 $15,000.00
8 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY ZANG 4 $12,500.00
9 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z AES 4 $10,000.00
10 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU 4 $10,000.00
11 David Raposa S & L SAGE KWPN 4 $5,000.00
12 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE 4 $5,000.00
13 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER BAVAR WB 4
14 Richie Moloney CARRABIS Z 4
15 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 ZANG 4
16 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF HOLSTEINER 4
17 Laura Kraut CONFU BWP 4
18 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE HOLST 4
19 Daniel Coyle CITA BH 4
20 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC HOLST 8
21 Beat Mandli DSARIE SF 8
22 Todd Minikus CHAVENTYNO KWPN 8
23 Guillaume Batillat ROUGE PIERREVILLE OS 8
24 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II SF 8
25 Brian Cournane DINO HANN 8
26 Cian O'Connor CLENUR 8
27 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z OS 9
28 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF ZANG 9
29 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE KWPN 10
30 Lauren Hough WATERFORD 12
31 Fransicso Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO KWPN 12
32 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE HANN 13
33 Paulo Santana Filho BISCAYO BELGIAN WA 13
34 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS WARMBLOOD 14
35 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA SF 16
36 Catherine Tyree BOKAI DUTCH WARM 16
37 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL 16
38 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum DAISY SF Ret
39 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO KWPN Eli
39 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 RHEIN Eli