US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 10th in recognition of National Indigenous Peoples' Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROESER GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
9/26/2021
CSI3* ROESER - ROESER, LUX
53
9/22/2021 - 9/26/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW 0 0 43.62 $15,603.51
2 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY SWB 0 0 45.68 $12,482.81
3 Viktoria Haussler HARTMAN 3 AES 0 0 52.38 $9,362.11
4 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 0 4 42.08 $6,241.41
5 Bart Lips HURRICANE D.D. HANN 0 4 45.59 $4,368.98
6 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 0 4 50.54 $3,432.77
7 Paul Delforge BRITNEY DU BANNEY 0 8 42.31 $2,496.56
8 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 0 8 59.6 $1,872.42
9 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 0 12 46.18 $1,872.42
10 Marcel Ewen CASANOVA 468 1 $1,560.35
11 Pius Schwizer WH DELILAH HOLST 4 $1,560.35
12 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 4 $1,560.35
13 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS OS 4 $610.71
14 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS KWPN 4 $610.71
15 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA SWB 4
16 Victor Bettendorf PASHA DU GUE WESTF 4
17 Kevin Jochems MILANA VAN DE NIANAHOEVE SF 4
18 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 4
19 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO 4
20 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 4
21 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO WESTF 4
22 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 4
23 Sander Geerink GLOBAL BWP 4
24 Barbara Schnieper QUICK FIRE 4
25 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU HOLST 4
26 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 4
27 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 4
28 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 4
29 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE 4
30 Alexis Goulet CASALLINO BWP 4
31 Jenny Heinekamp HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD 5
32 Tom Schellekens FIARABO BWP 8
33 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE KWPN 8
34 Edwin Smits QUINTI VON HOF 8
35 Aymeric Bray PICOBELLO JASMINE 8
36 Matias Larocca B M GRAN FANTASIA BWP 8
37 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES 8
38 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 8
39 Audrey Teixidor BALOUBET DE TALMA DSP 8
40 Joerne Sprehe LORD HEINRICH 5 8
41 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE 8
42 Lucas Wenz CHANDON DE BLUE 9
43 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD 10
44 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE OLDENBURG 12
45 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 12
46 Nicolas Houzelle CANDY MAN KWPN 12
47 Alan Kelly JENDY S 12
48 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 BWP 12
49 Maximilian Meiers CATTENOM 14
50 David Will BABALOU HD 16
51 Otto Steurer CORBUSIER 25
52 Donald Whitaker DI CAPRIO RHEIN Ret
52 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO Ret