Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROCKWOOD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
8/30/2018
CSI2* ROCKWOOD - ROCKWOOD, CAN
38
8/29/2018 - 9/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z AWO 0 0 28.46 $7,083.51
2 Jeff Brandmaier JENNY VAN HET WATERBLOK ZANG 0 0 29.82 $5,666.81
3 Scott Keach CHICCO W 0 0 30.24 $4,250.10
4 Nicholas Dello Joio SWEET TRICIA HOLST 0 0 30.83 $2,833.41
5 Ainsley Vince DARLING KWPN 0 0 31.04 $1,983.38
6 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA WESTF 0 0 31.41 $1,558.37
7 Hyde Moffatt GRANTURO 0 0 31.48 $1,133.36
8 Ian D Millar TRUMAN BWP 0 0 31.66 $850.01
9 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN SF 0 0 32.22 $850.01
10 Scott Keach VITEL SOURDIN SBS 0 0 34.79 $708.34
11 Samuel Parot THRILLER P SELLE FRAN 0 4 28.89 $708.34
12 Yann Candele KOULTAN DE TORRES SWB 0 4 29.38 $708.34
13 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE UNKNOWN 0 4 31.29
14 Sabrina Lefebvre ALASKA ISH 0 4 32.75
15 Alexanne Thibault SANJAY ZANG 0 4 33.41
16 Melissandre Lincourt JUST STELLA L ZCHKS 0 4 33.59
17 Samuel Parot HARLEY DAVID OS 0 33 63.55
18 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS DUTCH WARM 0 Ret
19 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI 1
20 Keean White LEILANI 4
21 Sharn Wordley GATSBY OLDENBURG 4
22 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B ISH 4
23 Alexanne Thibault CHACCO PRIME KWPN 4
24 Susan Horn KS CORADINA HANN 4
25 Keean White Z DIAMANTY LATVIAN 4
26 Karen Sparks TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU HOLST 4
27 Mark Kinsella CHALOUBET 4
28 Ian D Millar ERICSON NWB 4
28 Kelley Robinson G.Q. 4
30 Nicole Walker DEKO DE LANDETTA Z 5
31 Veronica Bot COOL DOWN 3 5
32 Bronte Gray-Rochon WILLIAMSTOWN GUIDAM HANOVERIAN 8
33 Jennifer Mattell QUISTER ISH 8
34 Hugh Graham KNOCKOUT 3E 8
35 Hyde Moffatt QUIDAMS RUBINIA CAN SPORT 9
36 Courtney Vince VALETTO JX 9
37 Luis Fernando Saenz Morel CORINO VDL 12
38 Juan Pablo Gnecco LE ROI Ret