Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RIESNBECK GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
12/5/2021
CSI2* RIESENBECK - RIESNBECK, GER
60
12/2/2021 - 12/5/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Dittmer FARRERO 0 0 37.49 $7,755.95
2 Noora Forsten CON CAYA KWPN 0 0 37.76 $6,204.76
3 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU DSP 0 0 37.98 $4,653.57
4 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 0 0 38.05 $3,102.38
5 Erica Swartz MADONNA 0 0 39.32 $2,171.67
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN 0 0 39.5 $1,706.31
7 Tom Schewe CARADO 3 BH 0 1 45.66 $1,240.95
8 Christian Kukuk NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET WESTPHALIA 0 4 36.27 $930.71
9 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 0 4 36.69 $930.71
10 Mario Stevens STARISSA HOLST 0 4 38.24 $775.60
11 Katrin Eckermann CHAO LEE 0 4 38.25 $775.60
12 Frederick Troschke KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL 0 8 38.22 $775.60
13 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 0 16 56.59 $183.21
14 Clarissa Hassmann Crotta YOGHI HANN 1 $183.21
15 Michael Duffy ZILTON SL Z 1 $183.21
16 Nina Mallevaey MILL CREEK FILIPPA K ZANGERSHEI 1
17 Tom Verduyn NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR 1
18 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 1
19 Nisse Luneburg LOOK AT ME R KWPN 4
20 Lucas Porter E CLINTON 4
21 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CARLA 229 DUTCH WARM 4
22 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU 4
23 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU OLD 4
24 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO OLDBG 4
25 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS HOLSTEINER 4
26 Marcus Ehning DIATHAGO 4
27 Sophie Dalm GUTASCHA 4
28 Roberto Cristofoletti GOT TO GIVE CC 4
29 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z 4
30 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO SBS 4
31 Michael G Duffy CLITSCHKO 17 KWPN 5
32 Eoin McMahon NABAB'S ATLANTO 5
33 Anthony Philippaerts JANGO S RHEIN 5
34 Torben Kohlbrandt CASALL DEL MONTE BWP 5
35 Enno Klaphake NC VERSO RED WINE 5
36 Henry Delfs CUNNINGHAM D 5
37 Lars Volmer ZYCARLO Z 5
38 Caroline Muller GARFIELD 5
39 Sophia Schindlbeck GISCA 5
40 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L 5
41 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS 5
42 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS HOLST 8
43 Greta Reinacher AMBRE DE LA CENSE 8
44 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 8
45 Antonia Ercken COOL FOX HR KWPN 8
46 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 8
47 Pheline Ahlmann CALERI II 9
48 Cecilia Di Fulvio IZMIR VAN EECKELGHEM HOLST 9
49 Daria Samokhina SNOTTY 2 BWP 10
50 Vladimir Beletskiy FINE 13
51 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland GAMBLER SWEDISH WA 13
51 Helena Cassir CATUSO 13
53 Jan Meves DYNASTIE D HOLSTEINER 13
54 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN 13
55 Matthias Janssen LITTLE JOHN 44 13
56 Tom Sanders KEINE KLEINE 13
57 Laura Hinkmann CANIANO 15
58 Henry Vaske SUNSET STRIP 2 Ret
58 Maximilian Lill HAYO Ret
58 Thomas Ryan INSIDER VDL Eli