Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
US Equestrian offices will be closed on Monday, July 4th, in observance of Independence Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RIESENBECK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
5/7/2022
CSI2* RIESENBECK - RIESENBECK, GER
51
5/4/2022 - 5/7/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hans-Thorben Ruder DAKOTA 0 0 37.37 $7,247.23
2 Andreas Schou I KNOW 0 0 37.47 $5,797.78
3 Philip Houston SANDROS S BELLA 0 0 37.84 $4,348.34
4 Laura Klaphake CONCOLLON PS OS 0 0 38.88 $2,898.89
5 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking VENTAGO 0 0 39.63 $2,029.22
6 Gert Jan Bruggink THAT'S MIE Z 0 4 38.39 $1,594.39
7 Manuel Feldmann DARTANION 0 4 40.67 $1,159.56
8 MARIE SCHULZE TOPPHOFF VILLIMEY V. GASTE 0 4 41.72 $869.67
9 Julian De Boer ISIS 0 8 39.26 $869.67
10 Conor Drain IMAGINE 0 8 39.43 $724.72
11 Alise Oken GELVERA 1 $724.72
12 Justine Tebbel COTE DE PABLO DUTCH WARM 2 $724.72
13 Michael G Duffy BORELLI T 3 $170.52
14 Kati Lekander CANDID 14 3
15 Lucas Porter C HUNTER 4
16 Alexander Schill FONTAINE BELGIAN WA 4
17 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 4
18 Jodie Hall Mcateer HARDESSA 4
19 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 4
20 Noora Forsten CON CAYA DSP 4
21 Clarissa Hassmann Crotta BADAEDOS JK DSP 5
22 Alexa Stais CRISPO R 6
23 Jens Wawrauschek CAPOLONA HOLSTEINER 7
24 Sophie Dalm GUTASCHA 8
25 Wilton Porter VIGAKATA 8
26 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 8
27 Toni Hassmann SEA COAST CONBALET 8
28 Niklas Betz MILLION DOLLAR BABY 8
29 Christoph Bruse ELALISA 9
30 Hendrik Van Der Veer CARLO M 9
31 Christopher Megahey DORIANO DE BLONDEL 10
32 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab SECRET ESCAPE 10
33 Suzanne Tepper PMF INVENTIV 11
34 Amelie Ottens JALANNE 11
35 Marco Kutscher LASTRUP 4 12
36 Eoin McMahon CHAKRA 9 12
37 Karin Ernsting D-COROQUADA I 12
38 Philipp Weishaupt ZINEDAY 14
39 Jens Baackmann CAJA 35 15
40 Gerben Morsink CARSEY Z 16
41 Steffen Eikenkotter CLINTINO 6 18
42 Jur Vrieling CHABADA DE L'ESQUES 20
43 Theresa Krapf MIEKE VAN SPIEVELD 20
44 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE Eli
44 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN WESTF Ret
44 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW Ret
44 Harm Lahde GREY CHESTER 2 Ret
44 Mick Haunhorst IRELAND Ret
44 Hannah-Michelle Wilken CUTEST TABOU Ret
44 Stephanie Knauf KROKANT 31 Eli
44 Yann Chartier Capitaine CAEPTEN 2 Ret