Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RIESENBECK GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/23/2019
CSI2* RIESENBECK - RIESENBECK, GER
48
6/20/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR 0 0 40.58 $7,127.00
2 Katrin Eckermann CA VA BIEN 4 WESTF 0 0 41.21 $5,701.60
3 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA 0 0 41.77 $4,276.20
4 Isheau Wong JUSSICA T OS 0 0 42 $2,850.80
5 Peter Moloney COMPELLING Z 0 0 42.58 $1,995.56
6 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS ZANG 0 0 43.48 $1,567.94
7 Ludger Beerbaum CAMARGO 2 HOLST 0 0 43.89 $1,140.32
8 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD HANN 0 0 44.07 $855.24
9 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 0 0 44.16 $855.24
10 Laura Klaphake CARMINA 51 DSP 0 0 44.51 $712.70
11 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 0 0 44.96 $712.70
12 Emily Short COCO II 0 0 46.59 $712.70
13 Margrethe Hartmann FIGHTER DHH AES 0 0 47.46 $142.54
14 Michael G. Duffy ESCOFFIER 0 4 40.28 $142.54
15 Maud Roosendaal UNIVERSO KWPN 0 4 42.28 $142.54
16 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 KWPN 0 4 43.08 $142.54
17 Ramiro Quintana HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN HOLST 0 8 43.8 $142.54
18 Roberto Cristofoletti CHICCA 43 BELGIAN WA 1
19 Chloe D. Reid SALLY 643 HOLST 4
20 Andre Sakakini CURT 13 HANN 4
21 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 OLDBG 4
22 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI WESTF 4
23 Julius Reinacher CONTAGIA OS 4
24 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHICA DEL AIRE 4
25 Tim Rieskamp Godeking SPECIAL ENVOY WESTF 4
26 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 4
27 Katharina Knoop FOLLOW ME 52 OS 4
28 Stein Endresen CANTOLAR 4
29 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO HANN 4
30 Jana Wargers ADARTICONE 4
31 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO MIPAAF 4
32 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 RHEIN 4
33 Rupert Carl Winkelmann LYONHEART WESTF 4
34 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 4
35 Michael Ziems COMETO WIN 5
36 Holger Wenz GLOSSY CARLOS 5
37 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 8
38 Julia Plate BALOTELLI 5 OS 8
39 Enno Klaphake URUS 2 8
40 Manjun Kwon CENTURIO 8
41 Alexa Larkin JOLIE VAN'T ZOGGEHOF KWPN 8
42 Felix Hassmann CARLA 9
43 Panagiotis Tsaktiris LA BELLE VAN DORPERHEIDE OLDBG 11
44 Johannes Ehning QUINTANA ROO 2 12
45 Rene Dittmer YOSHIMI 17
46 Thomas Holz BUFFY 53 Ret
46 Greta Reinacher CLAUDIUS R DSP Ret
46 Boseon Kim CARL Ret