Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RIESENBECK GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/25/2017
CSI2* RIESENBECK - RIESENBECK, GER
47
6/22/2017 - 6/25/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Chloe D. Reid SALLY 643 0 0 37.98 $6,524.75
2 Maria Madenova KS CORADINA HANN 0 0 38.95 $5,219.80
3 Mario Stevens EL BANDIATA B LATVIAN 0 0 39.21 $3,914.85
4 Jana Wargers AFRAH 4 HANN 0 0 40.25 $2,609.90
5 Philip Ruping CLINTA HOLST 0 0 40.43 $1,826.93
6 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO OLDENBURG 0 0 41.69 $1,435.44
7 Lars Volmer CUDIEBLUE RHEIN 0 0 42.12 $1,043.96
8 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR KWPN 0 0 42.17 $782.97
9 Michael Cristofoletti CIAO 2 WESTF 0 0 42.56 $782.97
10 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI HOLST 0 0 43.76 $652.47
11 Tae Sato QUINTANA DE CAPITOL OS 0 4 42.59 $652.47
12 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO WESTF 0 4 43.41 $652.47
13 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA OLDBG 0 4 47.53
14 Tim Rieskamp Godeking QUAPITOLA DE BEAUFOUR SLS 0 8 38.17
15 Johannes Ehning CASSITO DEL DIABLO SF 0 WD
16 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 HOLSTEINER 1
17 Roberto Previtali ROMEO 88 1
18 Vera Benchimol Brot CAIRON 10 ZANG 1
19 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN WESTF 1
20 Tadayoshi Hayashi TABEA 20 SF 4
21 Felix Hassmann QUALI QUANTI HOLST 4
22 Ludger Beerbaum CHAMAN BAD-WU 4
23 Gaj Riossa DAKOTA 4
24 Anna Gorbacheva COLANDO KWPN 4
25 Lea Steinbruchel CARAMBA 70 4
26 Rene Tebbel LYCON 3 OLDBG 4
27 Richard Vogel SOLITAER 41 WESTF 4
28 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CITY 11 HANN 4
29 Andre Sakakini BESTINOV VL HOLST 4
30 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 KWPN 4
31 Coco Fath HUCKLEBERRY HANN 4
32 Clarissa Crotta HH VENICE BEACH DUTCH WARM 5
33 Philip Koch SHAMPAGNE BATILLY HANOVERIAN 5
34 Stefan Engbers TEMPO ROYAL SF 8
35 Erika Lickhammer UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL 8
36 Kazuteru Kitai LUCKY BOY 231 SF 8
37 Justine Tebbel LIGHT STAR 4 WESTF 8
38 Atsushi Sakata FOR LEO M HANN 8
39 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC WESTF 9
40 Mario Maintz ALLEGRO 412 SF 9
41 Holger Wenz DELUXE ILTON WESTF 11
42 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE BWP 13
43 Ellis Pex CHARLIE WESTF 14
44 Arundell Beerbaum CARESSE 9 HOLST 15
45 Celine Schradick CONTENTO 4 HANN Eli
46 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G HOLST Ret
46 Karin Ernsting MACAO Ret