Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RESTYLANE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
9/6/2020
NAT THE SONOMA INTERNATIONAL - PETALUMA, CA, USA
Guilherme Jorge
31
9/2/2020 - 9/6/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mark Kinsella STERN DEI FOLLETTI KWPN 0 0 33.945 $15,000.00
2 Kaitlin Campbell DORAINDO HOLSTEINER 0 0 34.832 $11,000.00
3 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 DUTCH WARM 0 0 35.236 $6,500.00
4 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC HANOVERIAN 0 0 36.728 $4,000.00
5 Alessandra Volpi TAIWAN DU LANDEY BWP 0 4 34.908 $3,000.00
6 Mark Kinsella CAPITALE 6 SELLE FRAN 0 4 37.719 $2,500.00
7 Sophia Siegel BARRACUDA HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.16 $2,000.00
8 Kaitlin Campbell PALINA DE L'ESCAUT ZANGERSHEI 0 4 40.502 $1,500.00
9 Angel Karolyi S & L SAGE HANOVERIAN 0 8 35.793 $1,500.00
10 McKenna Norris COSMO BOY 0 8 36.023 $1,000.00
11 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD KWPN 2 $1,000.00
12 Misti Cassar VIKING DE LAUME OLDENBURG 4 $1,000.00
13 Jamie Barge LUEBBO 4
14 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC 4
15 Tali Dejong VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE HOLSTEINER 4
16 Derek Chang CHAPPIE ANGLO ARAB 4
17 Kaitlin Campbell FEYON DUTCH WARM 4
18 Lauren Myers WILLOW DUTCH WARM 4
19 Kyle King MAGIC MIKE DUTCH WARM 4
20 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN DUTCH WARM 4
21 Kyle King ENZO 4
22 Simonne Berg COOPER 4
23 Sabine Cooper CAILLOU DUTCH WARM 6
24 Karrie Rufer VERTIGE DE GALARZACS 10
25 Matias Fernandez NEW YORK 18 SELLE FRAN 11
26 Alessandra Volpi ABSOLUTE DU MIO HOLSTEINER 12
27 Patrick Seaton SKIPIO K ORIGINE CO 12
28 Kendall Bourgeois COLLIN 4 12
29 Zoe Brown CHASE WARMBLOOD 12
30 Shota Ogomori SIG HAWKEYE HOLSTEINER 21
31 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE Ret