Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
EMERGENCY RELIEF: $20 USEF Fan Memberships with Access to Health and Insurance Benefits (Promo Code RELIEF)
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

REIMS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update March 27: The aging of the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points is under review due to the USEF’s response to Covid-19 and the suspension of events. For the moment, points will age as outlined on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List Guidelines; however, if the decision is made to freeze the points, points will be frozen on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List dated March 20, 2020.

As of March 27, 2020
Week 2020-12
5/25/2017
CSI3* REIMS - REIMS, FRA
64
5/25/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III 0 67 $6,420.35
2 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR 2004 0 68.25 $5,136.28
3 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM ASSI 0 69.12 $3,852.21
4 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE SF 0 69.69 $2,568.14
5 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC SF 0 71.15 $1,797.69
6 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO SF 0 72.41 $1,412.47
7 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z HOLST 0 73.57 $1,027.25
8 Sam Ward THOMAS ZANG 0 76.57 $770.44
9 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL AES 0 77.38 $770.44
10 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux LB SOLERO SF 0 78.47 $642.03
11 Stephane Frey ULISSES HANN 0 78.94 $642.03
12 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE SF 4 64.58 $642.03
13 Laura Renwick MHS WASHINGTON SF 4 66.46 $104.39
14 Marie Hecart IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4 67.29 $104.39
15 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA WARMBLOOD 4 67.4 $104.39
16 Guy Williams TITUS SF 4 67.79 $104.39
17 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE KWPN 4 68.83
18 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE SF 4 69.84
19 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY 4 70.15
20 Stephanie Hennequin SALOMON DE LUSSE SF 4 71.92
21 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN SF 4 72.92
22 Harry Marshall BARCELONA HOLST 4 73.15
23 Philippe Le Jeune RMF CADEAU DE MUZE KWN 4 73.36
24 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON SBS 4 74.8
25 Jonathan Chabrol FELTON DU MONT HOLST 4 75.09
26 Kelly Ettori DIOR VH COSTERVELD BWP 4 75.6
27 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF 4 77.71
28 Guillaume Liccardi THEODEME FOR HISTORY 5 82.18
29 Yazmin Pinchen VAN DE VIVALDI SF 8 66.85
30 James Smith BOLTON GATE BEN BAVAR 8 69.54
31 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH 8 70.22
32 Mathieu Schmitt VAGUE DU HAMEL AES 8 70.66
33 Jose Thiry COCO CHANEL SF 8 71.21
34 Marie Longem ZAZOU HOLST 8 71.35
35 Steven Franks BRUTUS III KWPN 8 71.63
36 Ugo Berrittella CHANEL AES 8 71.65
37 Romain Duperret STAR DE BAIMONT KWPN 8 73.68
38 Jerome Hurel UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE SF 8 74.44
39 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE SF 8 74.6
40 Guillaume Batillat CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES SF 8 78.85
41 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SBS 9 82.54
42 Olivier Guillon ULADINE DES NAUVES SF 12 65.29
43 Maelle Martin ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER SF 12 67.68
44 Robert Smith ILTON BWP 12 68.22
45 Romain Duguet TIPSY GIRL LOISEL 12 68.65
46 Koen Vereecke FIDAURA VH POLDERHOF SF 12 71.84
47 Baptiste Bohren READY BOY DES FORETS HN BWP 12 74.55
48 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA SF 13 80.08
49 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 13 82.48
50 Francois Pelamatti AUDIOSLAVE IN LIVE ZANG 15 90.17
51 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU SF 16 66.69
52 Guillaume Roland Billecart ELZAS SF 16 69.48
53 Geoffrey Cobbaut ID 1 KWPN 16 71.72
54 Eduardo Blanco CINCINNATI SCHUTTERSHOF BWP 16 75.92
55 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE ZANG 17 96.16
56 Laurence Pieters HAMPTON VAN GROENHOVE SF 20 78.81
57 Jean Charles Bernast VELOUR DES CAULINS 20 79.4
58 Jules Bernast EKISINAA SF 20 79.94
59 Megan Laseur BLEU BAYOU KWPN 20 94.45
60 Maxime Harmegnies DANTINO KWPN 20 109.67
61 Wim Smet GOLDSTAR SHINNING S KWPN 21 82.87
62 Anne Sophie Wenger ECINTHE VDL BWP 29 82.27
63 Etienne Dusart TATOO DES TRAMBLES KWPN 31 89.29
64 Alexandra Francart QUELSTAR DU VIC BILH SF Ret