Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

REIMS GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
5/26/2019
CSI3* REIMS - REIMS, FRA
53
5/23/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.03
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE SF 0 0 51.59 $14,311.01
2 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL BWP 0 0 52.82 $11,448.81
3 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 0 0 58.04 $8,586.60
4 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN SF 0 0 64.55 $5,724.40
5 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE BWP 0 4 54.63 $4,007.08
6 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z SF 4 0 54.65 $3,148.42
7 Billy Twomey LADY LOU ZANG 4 0 57.36 $2,289.76
8 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI WESTF 0 8 58.13 $1,717.32
9 Gilles Clanget QUIL BILL LUTTERBACH HOLST 0 8 58.7 $1,717.32
10 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED SF 5 4 63.82 $1,431.10
11 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS AES 4 8 55.16 $1,431.10
12 Hubert Pignolet ATHOS D'ELLE HANN 4 8 56.6 $1,431.10
13 Guillaume Batillat CLASSIC ADDICTION SF 4 8 60.12 $171.04
14 Amelie Lebrisollier VERANO D'LA ROUSSERIE 4 10 71.87 $171.04
15 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES SF 5
16 Axel Narolles DOMINANT 2000 Z SBS 6
17 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 8
18 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC HANN 8
19 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 SF 8
20 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj HOEPALA VH DAALHOF HOLST 8
21 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON BWP 8
22 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z HOLST 8
23 Joe Clayton FRANKA TRICHTA 8
24 Julien Champailler ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY 8
25 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI SF 9
26 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER SL 9
27 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE AES 9
28 Lily Freeman-Attwood BARCELONA SF 9
29 Jerome Maurel VARSOVIE DU THOT KWPN 9
30 Baptiste Bohren A TOI DE PRIM' SF 12
31 Marcel Wolf SIELLA 12
32 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE OS 12
33 Emeric George ATOMIC BOMB 12
34 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z 12
35 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK 16
36 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III KWPN 17
37 Raphael Goehrs VITELLIUS DES DAMES 2004 17
38 Aurelien Leroy CARRERA SUNHEUP Z SF 20
39 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL ZANG 24
40 Benjamin Perez Alvarez QUEBEC DE OLID 29
41 Steven Franks CARLOW CRUISER CDE Ret
41 Jules Bernast EKISINAA Ret
41 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE KWPN Ret
41 Edwin Smits FAREZZO Ret
41 Paul Lescaillet JABAB DES VALCES Ret
41 Mario Wilson Fernandes GEORG VAN DE WINDEWEG Ret
41 Ivan Dalton LORD BI Ret
41 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z SI Ret
41 Gaetan Stalpaert JARLON VAN DE MEERSEN ZANG Ret
41 Emily Short COCO II BWP Ret
51 Charlotte Bettendorf HOPE STREET AES Eli
51 Samuel Hutton VICTORIA HOLSTEINER Eli
51 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY Eli