Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

REIMS GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/28/2017
CSI3* REIMS - REIMS, FRA
46
5/25/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL AA 0 0 41.79 $9,134.65
2 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA 0 0 42.12 $7,307.72
3 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE SF 0 0 42.56 $5,480.79
4 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN SF 0 0 42.79 $3,653.86
5 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS HOLST 1 0 50.73 $2,557.70
6 Yazmin Pinchen VAN DE VIVALDI HOLST 4 0 43.06 $2,009.62
7 Robert Smith BAVI BAVAR 0 4 43.18 $1,461.54
8 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL OS 0 4 44.19 $1,096.15
9 James Smith BALIBU SF 0 4 44.49 $1,096.15
10 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI OLDBG 0 4 46.7 $913.46
11 Jerome Hurel URANO SL 0 8 41.71 $913.46
12 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM SBS 4 4 46.95 $913.46
13 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC SF 4
14 Guillaume Batillat CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES SF 4
15 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SBS 4
16 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 4
17 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA SF 5
18 Maelle Martin ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER 8
19 Laura Renwick MHS WASHINGTON BWP 8
20 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC 8
21 Steven Franks CARLOW CRUISER 8
22 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY 8
23 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU SF 8
24 Romain Duguet TIPSY GIRL LOISEL SF 8
25 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE SF 8
26 Koen Vereecke GLASGOW MB 8
27 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR BWP 8
28 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON ASSI 8
29 Jean Charles Bernast VELOUR DES CAULINS HOLST 8
30 Philippe Le Jeune RMF CADEAU DE MUZE SF 8
31 Geoffrey Cobbaut CHICA DE MUZE SBS 10
32 Alexandra Francart QUELSTAR DU VIC BILH SBS 12
33 Romain Duperret STAR DE BAIMONT 12
34 Rene Lopez TWIG DU VEILLON SF 12
35 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO SF 13
36 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET HOLST 13
37 Wim Smet GOLDSTAR SHINNING S SF 15
38 Stephanie Hennequin SALOMON DE LUSSE BWP 16
39 Jonathon Buxton SEKHMET DE KERALYS SF 17
40 Baptiste Bohren READY BOY DES FORETS HN SF 17
41 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE SF 20
42 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF SF Eli
43 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 Ret
43 Eduardo Blanco CINCINNATI SCHUTTERSHOF HANN Ret
43 Maxime Harmegnies FOREST GUMP 29 ZANG Ret
43 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU Ret