Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

REDEFIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/8/2021
CSI2* REDEFIN - REDEFIN, GER
54
5/7/2021 - 5/9/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel RIDE SMART NEVER WALK ALO BWP 0 0 38.29 $7,755.95
2 Clarissa Crotta YOGHI 0 0 40.97 $6,204.76
3 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 0 41.23 $4,653.57
4 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 ZANG 0 4 39.81 $3,102.38
5 Felix Hassmann CARLA HOLST 0 4 41.3 $2,171.67
6 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues COOLINSKY ML OLDBG 0 4 42.07 $1,706.31
7 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 0 4 42.26 $1,240.95
8 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX HANN 0 8 40.12 $930.71
9 Jens Baackmann CAMPEDU HOLST 0 34 69.59 $930.71
10 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CONDARA 1 $775.60
11 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 1 $775.60
12 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP BWP 4 $775.60
13 Tobias Meyer TAKE A LAST CHANCE VAN DE OLDNBGR 4 $152.68
14 Alexa Stais CERA 4 $152.68
15 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE 4
16 Thomas Kleis SILBERPFEIL M 4
17 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 OLDBG 4
18 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 HOLST 4
19 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA WESTF 4
20 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY Z 4
21 Johann Greve CARESSINA 2 4
22 Sophie Hinners COLOUR MY LIFE H 4
23 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 4
24 Thibault Philippaerts KHAN VD KATTEVENNEN Z HOLST 4
25 Marco Kutscher LACASINO 4
26 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO OLDENBURG 4
27 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 4
28 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ZUCCERO 4
29 Enno Klaphake NC VERSO RED WINE 4
30 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS 4
31 Nisse Luneburg LOOK AT ME R 8
32 Robert Bruhns DSP GRANADA P 8
33 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V 8
34 Ulf Ebel CANILLO 2 8
35 Johanna Beckmann CHARDONNAY 111 8
36 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 9
37 Ebba Johansson CANTOLAR HOLST 9
38 Sven Gero Hunicke CEDRIC 83 HANN 12
39 Christin Wascher QUINCY 200 12
40 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking PEPINA G 12
41 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO 12
42 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L HOLST 12
43 Manuel Prause CADILLAC 54 12
44 Arne Van Heel HARTHAGO VAN HET BELLEHOF 13
45 Isabelle Grandke QUUKSKE Z 16
46 Simon Heineke ALINA 440 16
47 Vladimir Beletskiy FINE HOLST 17
48 Malin Reipert NIKITA SWEDISH WA 19
49 Daria Samokhina CHAS PIK 20
50 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 21
51 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN 29
52 Maren Hoffmann GOLDQUELLE 2 Eli
52 Pato Muente VARENNE Ret
52 Stephanie Bohe HALDOR Eli