Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

REDEFIN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
5/15/2022
CSI3* REDEFIN - REDEFIN, GER
45
5/12/2022 - 5/15/2022
1.27
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE HOLST 0 0 42.35 $14,636.56
2 Eiken Sato CHACANNO HANOVERIAN 0 0 42.42 $11,709.25
3 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ OS 0 0 42.97 $8,781.93
4 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 0 0 47.4 $5,854.62
5 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR CALLAS 0 0 47.95 $4,098.24
6 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking IB CHICA 0 4 43.06 $3,220.04
7 Alexa Stais CRISPO R 0 4 45.7 $2,341.85
8 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING HOLSTEINER 0 4 47.61 $1,756.39
9 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO OLDBG 1 $1,756.39
10 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S COMMANDER BOND 1 $1,463.66
11 Richard Vogel CHARISMA HS 4 $1,463.66
12 Andreas Schou DIACARDO BS 4 $1,463.66
13 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHAWITO 4
14 Philip Ruping CASALLCO 4
15 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR 4
16 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 4
17 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN 4
18 Michael Kolz CELLATO 4
19 Sven Gero Hunicke DEVITO 27 4
20 Lars Bak Andersen CARL-HEINZ B. 4
21 Andre Thieme CONACCO 4
22 Jesse Luther KRUIMEL 5
23 Gabrielle Chugg CERA CASSIAGO 5
24 Benjamin Wulschner PRIEURE WB 8
25 Robert Bruhns DSP GREAT PRINCESS HANN 8
26 Max-Hilmar Borchert CENT-BLUE 8
27 Christin Wascher QUINCY 200 8
28 Robin Naeve CASALIA R 8
29 Marco Kutscher AVENTADOR S 8
30 Patrick Bolle CARAMBA DE JANEIRO 8
31 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 8
32 Torben Kohlbrandt HAPPY TIME HOLST 8
33 Rene Dittmer BURLINGTON RIVERLAND 12
34 Sandra Auffarth QUIRICI H 12
35 Emma Emanuelsson STAKANTURA 12
36 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier QUICK AND FLY 12
37 Zoe Osterhoff DJINN DE RIVERLAND 12
38 Arne Van Heel DEIKIRA 12
39 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CALVIN 115 15
40 Balazs Krucso CHACCO'S GIRLSTAR 15
41 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU 16
42 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE Eli
42 Carsten-Otto Nagel GK CURACAO Ret
42 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CELLI Eli
42 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E Ret