Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

REDEFIN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/6/2018
CSI3* REDEFIN - REDEFIN, GER
53
5/4/2018 - 5/6/2018
1.44
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 0 0 37.43 $15,052.25
2 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ HANN 0 0 37.73 $12,041.80
3 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 HOLST 0 0 40.91 $9,031.35
4 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA HOLST 0 0 41.85 $6,020.90
5 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI HOLST 0 4 40.56 $4,214.63
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 DSP 0 4 41.18 $3,311.49
7 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA HOLST 0 4 41.55 $2,408.36
8 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE HANN 0 4 41.61 $1,806.27
9 Gaj Riossa SAMURAI 501 OS 0 4 42.31 $1,806.27
10 Chloe Vranken CENZO WESTF 0 4 43.58 $1,505.22
11 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 KWPN 1 $1,505.22
12 Jur Vrieling ACASCIA SWB 1 $1,505.22
13 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 HOLST 4 $240.83
14 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET HOLST 4 $240.83
15 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI OS 4
16 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY DSP 4
17 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO HANN 4
18 Evi Bengtsson LA PASION DE CABALLO ULIKA 4
19 Philip Ruping CASSANDRA 340 HOLST 4
20 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA HOLST 4
21 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 OS 4
22 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 WESTF 4
23 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 MECKL 4
24 Daniela Theelen LUCENTINO 2 OS 4
25 Philip Koch CHANYON HOLST 4
26 Robert Bruhns LE CEQUILO OS 5
27 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE 5
28 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX ISH 5
29 Christoph Maack DYLEEN KWPN 8
30 Eva-Maria Bitter ARGELITH PRIEURE MECKL 8
31 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH HANN 8
32 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 ISH 8
33 Pieter Clemens CORELLI HOLST 8
34 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez ALCANTINA KWPN 8
35 Marco Kutscher CHARCO 8
36 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II WESTF 8
37 Elisa Strubbe GLADIATOR VT PARADIJS PZHK 8
38 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON 9
39 Bart Van Der Maat CASSIRANO DEL RILATE OS 9
40 Amy Inglis WISHES 9
41 Egor Shchibrik CHIARA AES 9
42 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 WESTF 9
43 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA OS 9
44 Christin Wascher QUEEN WALTRAUD HOLST 12
45 Brian Walker COOKIE B 12
46 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 OLDBG 13
47 Andre Thieme ARETINO 13 HANN 13
48 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 HOLST 16
49 Jasmine Chen JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE HOLST Ret
49 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP BWP Ret
49 Dimmer D'Haese COMME IL FAUT OLDNBGR Ret
49 Jorg Kreutzmann ANGELINA KWPN Ret
49 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO HOLST Ret