Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

REDEFIN GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
5/9/2021
CSI2* REDEFIN - REDEFIN, GER
49
5/7/2021 - 5/9/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel RIDE SMART NEVER WALK ALO HOLST 0 0 37 $10,687.34
2 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA 0 0 37.04 $8,549.87
3 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 0 0 38.15 $6,412.40
4 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY HOLST 0 0 38.65 $4,274.94
5 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY Z 0 0 39.06 $2,992.45
6 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CARMINA 51 0 0 39.66 $2,351.21
7 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 0 0 39.71 $1,709.97
8 Marco Kutscher CHARCO HOLST 0 0 39.73 $1,282.48
9 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 WESTF 0 0 41.89 $1,282.48
10 Philip Ruping CASALLCO WESTF 0 4 38.28 $1,068.73
11 Nisse Luneburg LOOK AT ME R 0 4 39.54 $1,068.73
12 Ebba Johansson CANTOLAR 1 4 42.79 $1,068.73
13 Tobias Meyer TAKE A LAST CHANCE VAN DE HANN 0 8 40.48 $183.21
14 Robert Bruhns DSP CORBAIN 4
15 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 4
16 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN 4
17 Malin Reipert NIKITA BH 4
18 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR 4
19 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 4
20 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 4
21 Enno Klaphake CAMPINO 565 ZANG 4
22 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 4
23 Sven Gero Hunicke CHARISSA 4
24 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier MONTANIA W 4
25 Arne Van Heel HARTHAGO VAN HET BELLEHOF 5
26 Benjamin Wulschner CHACCOBEL 8
27 Clarissa Crotta YOGHI 8
28 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CONDARA 8
29 Alexa Stais QUINTATO 8
30 Vladimir Beletskiy ASPEN 22 OLDBG 8
31 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE OLDBG 8
32 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 9
33 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 9
34 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L HOLST 9
35 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA 12
36 Johann Greve CARESSINA 2 12
37 Isabelle Grandke QUUKSKE Z 12
38 Manuel Prause CADILLAC 54 12
39 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 12
40 Thibault Philippaerts ZAYADO BWP 13
41 Daria Samokhina SNOTTY 2 20
42 Johanna Beckmann CHARDONNAY 111 24
43 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 Ret
43 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX HANN Ret
43 Jens Baackmann CAMPEDU HOLST Ret
43 Ulf Ebel CANILLO 2 Ret
43 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues COOLINSKY ML Ret
43 Christin Wascher QUINCY 200 Ret
43 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO Ret