Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

REDEFIN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
5/9/2021
CSI2* REDEFIN - REDEFIN, GER
49
5/7/2021 - 5/9/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel RIDE SMART NEVER WALK ALO HOLST 0 0 37 $10,687.34
2 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA 0 0 37.04 $8,549.87
3 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 0 0 38.15 $6,412.40
4 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY HOLST 0 0 38.65 $4,274.94
5 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY Z 0 0 39.06 $2,992.45
6 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CARMINA 51 0 0 39.66 $2,351.21
7 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 0 0 39.71 $1,709.97
8 Marco Kutscher CHARCO HOLST 0 0 39.73 $1,282.48
9 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 WESTF 0 0 41.89 $1,282.48
10 Philip Ruping CASALLCO WESTF 0 4 38.28 $1,068.73
11 Nisse Luneburg LOOK AT ME R 0 4 39.54 $1,068.73
12 Ebba Johansson CANTOLAR 1 4 42.79 $1,068.73
13 Tobias Meyer TAKE A LAST CHANCE VAN DE HANN 0 8 40.48 $183.21
14 Robert Bruhns DSP CORBAIN 4
15 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 4
16 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN 4
17 Malin Reipert NIKITA BH 4
18 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR 4
19 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 4
20 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 4
21 Enno Klaphake CAMPINO 565 ZANG 4
22 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 4
23 Sven Gero Hunicke CHARISSA 4
24 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier MONTANIA W 4
25 Arne Van Heel HARTHAGO VAN HET BELLEHOF 5
26 Benjamin Wulschner CHACCOBEL 8
27 Clarissa Crotta YOGHI 8
28 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CONDARA 8
29 Alexa Stais QUINTATO 8
30 Vladimir Beletskiy ASPEN 22 OLDBG 8
31 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE OLDBG 8
32 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 9
33 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 9
34 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L HOLST 9
35 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA 12
36 Johann Greve CARESSINA 2 12
37 Isabelle Grandke QUUKSKE Z 12
38 Manuel Prause CADILLAC 54 12
39 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 12
40 Thibault Philippaerts ZAYADO BWP 13
41 Daria Samokhina SNOTTY 2 20
42 Johanna Beckmann CHARDONNAY 111 24
43 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 Ret
43 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX HANN Ret
43 Jens Baackmann CAMPEDU HOLST Ret
43 Ulf Ebel CANILLO 2 Ret
43 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues COOLINSKY ML Ret
43 Christin Wascher QUINCY 200 Ret
43 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO Ret