Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RBC GRAND PRIX PRESENTED BY ROLEX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
6/10/2017
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "NATIONAL" - CALGARY, AB, CAN
Guilherme Jorge
36
6/7/2017 - 6/11/2017
6.43
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patricio Pasquel BABEL BRANDENBRG 0 0 43.44 $122,825.29
2 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z CCDM 0 0 46.55 $74,439.57
3 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN ZANG 0 4 43.5 $55,829.68
4 Paola Amilibia GAUDI BWP 0 4 50.38 $37,219.78
5 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 4 $22,331.87
6 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z HANN 4 $16,748.90
7 Karen Polle WITH WINGS 4 $11,165.94
8 McLain Ward HH AZUR 4 $9,304.95
9 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE 4 $7,443.96
10 Christopher Surbey CHALACORADA HANN 4 $7,443.96
11 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL HOLST 4 $3,721.98
12 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO SF 4 $3,721.98
13 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD AES 5
14 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET HOLST 5
15 Mario Onate VELINI OS 6
16 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S AES 8
17 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE 8
18 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER BAVAR WB 8
19 Jaime Azcarraga ANTON SDWA 8
20 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE AES 8
21 Ian D Millar DIXSON SF 8
22 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN BWP 8
23 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY HANN 9
24 Paulo Santana Filho TALOUBET BWP 9
25 Federico Fernandez GURU KWPN 9
26 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS ISH 12
27 Kara Chad BELLINDA 14
28 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE KWPN 17
29 Ashlee Bond CORNANCER KWPN 18
30 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 WESTF 23
31 Maggie Mc Alary HH CISKE VAN OVERIS HANN Ret
31 Conor Swail FLOWER BWB Ret
31 Tiffany Foster TRIPPLE X III BWP Ret
31 Kent Farrington GAZELLE AES Ret
31 Daniel Coyle GRAFTON BWP Ret
36 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE SF Eli