The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RABAT WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/11/2019
CSIO4*-W RABAT - RABAT, MAR
68
10/10/2019 - 10/13/2019
1.98
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE 0 0 40.47 $17,104.80
2 Abdullah Al Sharbatly LARRY 210 SBS 0 0 40.92 $13,683.84
3 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 0 0 41.84 $10,262.88
4 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO KWPN 0 0 48.09 $6,841.92
5 Helen Tredwell GALTUR 1 0 50.82 $4,789.34
6 Andreas Schou A-GIRL 0 4 43.03 $3,763.05
7 Paolo Adorno FER ZG 4 0 44.34 $2,736.76
8 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON KWPN 0 4 45.27 $2,052.57
9 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR BWP 0 4 46.28 $2,052.57
10 Tiffany Foster FIGOR OS 1 4 52.69 $1,710.48
11 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 KWPN 4 4 44.28 $1,710.48
12 Natale Chiaudani CHOPARD OLDBG 4 4 44.92 $1,710.48
13 Sameh El Dahan CHANEL XXV 0 12 44.3 $228.06
14 Olivier Perreau GI EVENTS DOLCE DECEUNINCK HOLST 4 8 45.57 $228.06
15 Felipe Amaral QUINN 33 SBS 0 12 46.19 $228.06
16 Stefan Eder FAROUCHE 3 0 Ret $228.06
17 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN 1 WD $228.06
18 Alain Jufer CASALL 4
19 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DONA EVITA HOLST 4
20 Roberto Turchetto CLARICO BWP 4
21 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE HOLST 4
21 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 4
23 Kyle Timm VAGABON DES FORETS ZANG 4
24 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE SF 4
25 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM OS 4
26 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D SF 4
27 Armando Trapote CONTHARGOS ROUGE ZANG 4
28 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC 5
29 Mohammed Al Kumeiti TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE SF 5
30 Hamad Ali Al Kirbi QUEL CADANS Z HOLST 5
31 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS ZANG 5
32 Simon Delestre QOPILOT BATILLY Z KWPN 6
33 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 ZANG 6
34 Karim El Zoghby F-NARCIST BWP 8
35 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE 8
36 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB KWPN 8
37 Jackson Reed-Stephenson EXCEPTION BWP 8
38 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI 8
39 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA SL 8
40 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE OLDBG 8
41 Thierry Goffinet ULTIMATE DREAM Z WELS 8
42 Abdel Said ETOS HBC 9
43 Abdelkebir Ouaddar DINO W KWPN 9
44 Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami CASPER AJ KWPN 9
45 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 10
46 Wael Mahgary FEELING LUCKEY HOLST 10
47 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z KWPN 10
48 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ASTUCE DU CELLIER LA 12
49 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER 12
50 Majid Djaidi JOKER POLISH WB 12
51 Marco Litterscheidt ROBINSON 12
52 Samantha McIntosh ALAID DE CHEZ NOUS KWPN 13
53 Jessica Mendoza DIAMANTS AURORA SF 13
54 Leina Benkhraba CHER V 13
55 Vincent Bourguignon FELLOW VAN'T MOERVEN KWPN 14
56 Abdulrahman Alrajhi BRAVOUR KWPN 14
57 Natalia Czernik DUKE G KWPN 16
58 Odai Fuad Farhan Abu Hamdan EASY MONEY AES 17
59 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami VIVA LA VITA 2 KWPN 17
60 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON 21
61 Driss Taoui CACHACA OLDBG 26
62 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Ret
62 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN BWP Ret
62 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 OS Ret
62 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23 BAVAR Ret
62 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND Ret
62 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA ISH Ret
68 Ahmed Mansour ESTORIL DE VARDAG HANN Eli