Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RABAT WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/15/2017
CSIO3*-W RABAT - RABAT, MAR
49
10/12/2017 - 10/15/2017
1.41
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO 0 0 48.15 $16,129.18
2 Alain Jufer CASALL OLDBG 0 4 45.12 $12,903.34
3 Jerome Guery JUPITER VG HOLST 0 4 46.25 $9,677.50
4 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE BWP 0 4 47.78 $6,451.67
5 Abdullah Al Sharbatly CITIZENGUARD TOSCAN DE SAINTE HERMELLE SF 4 0 50.5 $4,516.17
6 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA SBS 0 4 51.52 $3,548.42
7 Bassem Hassan Mohammed CALIFORNIA SF 4 0 52.47 $2,580.66
8 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS OLDBG 5 0 54.15 $1,935.50
9 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX HOLST 8 0 44.86 $1,935.50
10 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R SF 8 0 45.74 $1,612.91
11 Amine Sajid DEER HUNTER OS 8 4 51.28 $1,612.91
12 Severin Hillereau CHARRON R BWP 4 8 53.98 $1,612.91
13 Antonio Maria Garofalo HOPE VD HORTHOEVE KWPN 4 9 58.16 $208.79
14 Mohamed Taher Zeyada FLUGEL VT PALMENHOF BWP 8
15 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI BWP 8
16 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON SL 8
17 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z BWP 8
18 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF ZANG 8
19 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA 8
20 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS WESTF 9
21 Emanuele Gaudiano QUINN VD HEFFINCK SF 12
22 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE WESTF 12
23 Aurelia Loser QUELMEC DU GERY SF 12
24 Jessy Putallaz VANCOUVER IV SF 12
25 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI HOLST 12
26 Sheikh Ali Al Thani CAROLINA 31 KWPN 12
27 Majid Djaidi KANLATA HOLST 13
28 Ahmad Saber Hamcho LOLA V OS 15
29 Matteo Zamana RAMITA MAIL AES 16
30 Joe Whitaker VIRGINIA SF 16
31 Abdeslam Bennani Smires SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES CDE 16
32 Linda Heed CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK SF 17
33 Hassan Methqal FIOCCO HM HOLST 17
34 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN BWP 18
35 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE KWPN 18
36 Abdulrahman Alrajhi CHILLI PEPPER VD HELLE SF 20
37 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat BROWN SUGAR BWP 20
38 Soukaina Ouaddar READING DE SIENNE KWPN 20
39 Roberto Turchetto ALBAN SF 21
40 Brahim Aadnan CHANDELIER KWPN 21
41 Mohamed Sadek ESCAPE KWPN 24
42 Karim Ghaibi HANNA V.D BROEKKANT KWPN 37
43 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF BWP Ret
43 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER BWP Ret
43 Driss Taoui ZURICH ISH Ret
43 Zacaria Boubouh SAHEL VILLA ROSE KWPN Ret
43 Saad Alajmi HHS DUBLIN SF Ret
43 Amre Hamcho AL MURTAJIZ ISH Ret
43 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY WESTF Ret