The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RABAT NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/13/2019
CSIO4*-W RABAT - RABAT, MAR
55
10/10/2019 - 10/13/2019
3.25
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Anthony Bourquard TUM PLAY DU JOUAS OS 0 0
1 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE SF 0 0
1 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z SBS 0 0
1 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V ZANG 0 0
5 Abdulrahman Alrajhi BRAVOUR WESTF 1 1
5 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ASTUCE DU CELLIER LA KWPN 1 1
5 Helen Tredwell GALTUR 1 1
5 Abdel Said VENISE DU REVERDY 1 1
9 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO SF 0 4
9 Kyle Timm VAGABON DES FORETS AES 0 4
9 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA SF 0 4
12 Alain Jufer CORNET MM HANN 1 4
12 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER WESTF 4 1
14 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE BWP 1 5
14 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 WELS 5 1
16 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS HOLST 4 4
16 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO SF 8 0
16 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO 4 4
16 Roberto Turchetto BARON 8 0
16 Marc Rothlisberger AGATHA D'ECAUSSINES KWPN 4 4
16 Olivier Perreau GI EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY SBS 0 8
22 Sheikh Ali Al Thani SIROCCO SF 1 8
22 Tiffany Foster FIGOR AES 0 9
22 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER KWPN 8 1
25 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 POLISH WB 5 5
25 Thierry Goffinet ULTIMATE DREAM Z DSP 5 5
25 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND 5 5
25 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND ISH 5 5
29 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 8 4
29 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR SBS 0 12
29 Felipe Amaral QUINN 33 OS 0 12
29 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM 4 8
29 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SF 4 8
34 Hamad Nasser Al Qadi SIEC LONNIE CDE 5 9
34 Mohamed Taher Zeyada VIZALATY HANN 12 2
36 Rashid Towaim Ali Al Marri ARMSTRONG VAN DE KAPEL 6 9
37 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN 12 4
37 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH OS 8 8
37 Jackson Reed-Stephenson EXCEPTION HANN 8 8
37 Mohammed Al Kumeiti DALIDA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 8 8
37 Abdullah Al Sharbatly LARRY 210 8 8
37 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA 8 8
43 Natale Chiaudani CHOPARD KWPN 0 17
43 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS 12 5
45 Abdeslam Bennani Smires SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES 9 9
45 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL SF 9 9
47 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS SF 9 10
48 Ahmed Mansour ESTORIL DE VARDAG KWPN 10 10
49 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DONA EVITA 12 12
50 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC BWP 13 13
51 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO SF 15 15
51 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 15 15
53 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI BWP 17 17
54 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z SL 23 23
55 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 0 Ret