Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PURINA ANIMAL NUTRITION GRAND PRIX

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
3/3/2019
NAT OCALA TOURNAMENT - OCALA, FL, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
32
2/26/2019 - 3/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Jennings CADDIE R HANOVERIAN 0 0 40.53 $15,000.00
2 Scott Keach CHICCO W DWB 0 0 41.52 $11,000.00
3 Michael R. Morrissey SAM 1091 HOLST 0 0 41.71 $6,500.00
4 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO RHINELANDE 0 0 41.85 $4,000.00
5 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV HOLST 0 0 42.07 $3,000.00
6 Sean Jobin BANCO DU MOULIN HOLSTEINER 0 0 51.85 $2,500.00
7 Michael R. Morrissey CHERI DE PAPIGNIES 0 4 41.82 $2,000.00
8 Kelley Robinson BLUE'S YER DADDY SBS 0 4 45.2 $1,500.00
9 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 0 8 40.78 $1,500.00
10 Keean White TAHIORN HANO 0 8 42.09 $1,000.00
11 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z SELLA ITAL 1 $1,000.00
12 Molly Dinapoli GOLDEN WARRIOR BELGIAN WA 2 $1,000.00
13 Sean Jobin DARIUS WESTPHALIA 2
14 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS DUTCH WARM 4
15 Bree Rosales VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB SUI 4
16 Kirk Webby BRANDO DU ROUET OLDENBURG 4
17 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA OS 4
18 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO 4
19 Devin Ryan COOPER 4
20 Bryn Sadler BULL RUN'S LIVING 4
21 David Raposa MIC JAGGER ZANGERSHEI 4
22 Bryn Sadler BON GIORNO UNKNOWN 8
23 Nicole Peterson RAMONA DE FLOBECQ 8
24 Tracy Magness INTENZ VAN HD SF 8
25 Jenna Friedman GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE BWP 8
26 Andre Thieme CONTADUR BELGIAN WA 10
27 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 OS 14
28 Kama Michelle Godek WILLINK OLDENBURG Ret
28 Peter Petschenig CRAGGANMORE 3 KWPN Ret
28 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV WARMBLOOD Ret
28 Lisa Goldman-Smolen HINDSIGHT BWP Ret
32 Lisa Goldman-Smolen AS DI SOGRAND HOLST Eli
1 Kyle King ENZO HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.54 $21,000.00
2 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 0 0 41.35 $15,400.00
3 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.73 $9,100.00
4 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II WARMBLOOD 0 4 40.28 $5,600.00
5 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 SWB 0 4 42.56 $4,200.00
6 John Pearce FIRESTONE S WESTPHALIA 0 4 43.65 $3,500.00
7 Mandy Porter MILANO DUTCH WARM 0 34 73.08 $2,800.00
8 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 2 $2,100.00
9 Will Simpson CHACCO P HANOVERIAN 4 $2,100.00
10 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! MECKLENBUR 4 $1,400.00
11 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA HOLSTEINER 4 $1,400.00
12 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 HOLST 4 $1,400.00
13 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE HOLSTEINER 4
14 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL BRANDENBRG 4
15 Lane Clarke HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD 4
16 Shawn Casady DURANGO VDL BELGIAN WA 4
17 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S 4
18 Kasey Ament DEXTER R KWPN 4
19 Shawn Casady DORAINDO DUTCH WARM 4
20 Shawn Casady CICOMEIN VDL DUTCH WARM 8
21 Richard Fellers LUX LADY KWPN 8
22 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC ISH 8
23 Natalie Dean CHACCO'S GOLDY HOLSTEINER 8
24 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK OLDENBURG 8
25 Lindsey Garner CAPILANO BWP 8
26 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET THOROUGHBR 8
27 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX OLDBG 8
28 Gareth Graves CHASANNO 8
29 Chandler Meadows D CANCARRA A.C. OS 8
30 Katharin Gualtieri CASTALANO BELGIAN WA 12
31 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO 12
32 Alexis Taylor- Silvernale CHACCO LATTE' SWB 18
33 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU HANOVERIAN 20
34 Taylor Siebel EVIDENCE ANGLO ARAB 27
35 Derek Braun COLOUR YOUR DAY KWPN Ret
36 Hugh Mutch CRISTAR OLDENBURG Eli