Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PURINA ANIMAL NUTRITION GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/10/2018
NAT HITS ON THE HUDSON III - SAUGERTIES, NY, USA
Mark McGowan
16
6/6/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Raposa S & L SAGE KWPN 0 0 38.885 $15,000.00
2 Alberto Michan REDMOND 0 0 40.12 $11,000.00
3 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE SF 0 0 40.125 $6,500.00
4 Lauren Fischer ROYAL DE LICQUES ISH 0 0 44.352 $4,000.00
5 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR WARMBLOOD 0 4 40.203 $3,000.00
6 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES 1 $2,500.00
7 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z SELLE FRAN 3 $2,000.00
8 Matthew Metell DONCHALANT 4 $1,500.00
9 Cassandra Kahle EPEIOS DUTCH WARM 4 $1,500.00
10 Laura Chapot CYBEL II WARMBLOOD 4 $1,000.00
11 Seth Vallhonrat CLARIMA IRISH SPOR 4 $1,000.00
12 Pablo Mejia EL PACHO WARMBLOOD 5 $1,000.00
13 Daniel Michan COSA NOSTRA DUTCH WARM 5
14 Lincoln Russell GAVERDI Z DUTCH WARM 12
15 Adrienne Iverson ZHIVAGO BWP Ret
16 Laura Chapot CALAFORNIA DUTCH WARM Eli
1 Dorothy Douglas S&L ELITE 0 0 38.32 $15,000.00
2 Lisa Goldman HINDSIGHT 0 0 39.43 $11,000.00
3 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE HOLST 0 0 39.86 $6,500.00
4 Savannah Talcott ESPATAKO'S ELECTRA R SELLE FRAN 0 0 41.97 $4,000.00
5 Tony Font NLF FAVORITE WESTPHALIA 0 0 45.5 $3,000.00
6 Bryn Sadler BON GIORNO BWP 0 0 47.92 $2,500.00
7 Emanuel Andrade GRAN MAMUT 0 4 40.46 $2,000.00
8 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS 0 4 43.27 $1,500.00
9 Emanuel Andrade HARDROCK Z 1 $1,500.00
10 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE ZANG 4 $1,000.00
11 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 4 $1,000.00
12 Tony Font NLF NEWSFLASH 4 $1,000.00
13 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI ISH 4
14 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO KWPN 4
15 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS 4
16 Bryn Sadler QUINTUS 66 OLDENBURG 4
17 Erin E. Haas QUALITY ON TOP 5
18 Rachel Schnurr PRINCE GARBO HANN 8
19 Bryn Sadler BULL RUN'S LIVING SWB 8
20 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN ZANGERSHEI 20
21 Emanuel Andrade U SF Ret