Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PROELITE JUMPER CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/27/2020
NAT ESP WEF 8/LUGANO DIAMONDS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Ken Krome
59
2/25/2020 - 3/1/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny BILLY DORITO UNKNOWN 0 0 35.024 $7,500.00
2 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE ANGLO EURO 0 0 36.358 $5,500.00
3 Laura Chapot OUT OF IRELAND WARMBLOOD 0 0 36.574 $3,250.00
4 Conor Swail GAMBLE 0 0 36.793 $2,000.00
5 Ruben Arroyave DINAMIKA 0 0 36.901 $1,500.00
6 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE 0 0 42.73 $1,250.00
7 Joseph Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ SELLE FRAN 0 4 37.278 $1,000.00
8 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF KWPN 0 4 37.802 $750.00
9 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA BELGIAN WA 0 4 38.639 $750.00
10 Peter Lutz EXCELLENT SF 0 8 35.286 $500.00
11 Jessica Mendoza DOLLAR GIRL 46 DUTCH WARM 0 12 39.936 $500.00
12 Ben Maher GAKHIR HANN 1 $500.00
13 Julio David Vainer STERREHOF'S BACCARAT 1 $450.00
14 Molly Ashe Cawley CONRAD 119 KWPN 2 $450.00
15 Rodrigo Lambre EASY GIRL OLDENBURG 3 $450.00
16 Darragh Kenny IMPORTANT DE MUZE 4
17 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE UNKNOWN 4
18 Anne Kursinski UK ISH 4
19 Darragh Kerins LIMBRIDGE IRISH SPOR 4
20 Rodrigo Lambre COMTESS 202 HOLSTEINER 4
21 Bhaskar Das Gupta E-TOULANA 4
22 Alex Granato BIONCE DE MONTS 4
23 Dani Waldman BOUNTIFUL SELLE FRAN 4
24 Karen Sparks TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU DUTCH WARM 5
25 Jessica Springsteen CYNAR VA 5
26 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND ZANG 5
27 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO 5
28 Hector Florentino CARJO Z 6
29 Sarah Segal CAMIRA 6
30 Daniel Bluman UBILUC WESTPHALIA 7
31 Emily Moffitt GOBLET MECKLENBUR 7
32 Margie Engle FIERO 7
33 Lillie Keenan CAZAAN KWPN 7
34 Flo Norris LORIELLE 2 HOLSTEINER 8
35 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS WESTF 8
36 McLain Ward MUNDILL DS SF 8
37 Samantha Schaefer ZAZA Z BELGIAN WA 8
38 Lauren Fischer ROYAL DE LICQUES WARMBLOOD 8
39 Lillie Keenan EL BALOU OLD WARMBLOOD 8
40 Jordan Coyle DES LE DEBUT OLDENBURG 8
41 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC BELGIAN WA 9
42 Richard Neal EPHERNO CONTINENTA 11
43 Roberto Teran Tafur DENA-SIENNE DUTCH WARM 12
44 Anna Dryden PIPPA BLUE KWPN 12
45 Lauren Fischer TOSCA DU FEUGRE HANOVERIAN 13
46 Erynn Ballard HARVESTER 14
47 Adrienne Sternlicht QUIDAM MB KWPN 14
48 Antonio Martinez JR FORMAN DE VIRTON OLDNBG 14
49 Casey Lorusso ICEMAN BELGIAN WA 14
50 Brian Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM WARMBLOOD 14
51 Julio David Vainer CASSINI GOLD HOLSTEINER 15
52 Pablo Barrios KILO HOLST 16
53 Rowan Willis EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B WARMBLOOD 21
54 Adrienne Sternlicht SHADOWFAX 111 KWPN 43
55 Georgina Bloomberg BALOTELLI 5 BELGIAN WA 59
56 Flore Giraud DIAROLA GC 2011 Z HANOVERIAN Ret
57 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS Eli
57 McLain Ward HEAVENLY W SF Eli
57 Darragh Kenny BILLY MANJARO KWPN Eli