Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PRIX DE LAMPLIGHT

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 10, 2021
Week 2021-12
7/28/2019
NAT EQUIFEST I - WAYNE, IL, USA
Peter Grant
30
7/24/2019 - 7/28/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON 0 0 43.448 $15,000.00
2 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS BWB 0 0 44.294 $11,000.00
3 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G 0 0 45.266 $6,500.00
4 Shannon Sullivan DOWNTOWN'S MAIN EVENT KWPN 0 0 48.536 $4,000.00
5 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA POLISH WAR 0 4 44.556 $3,000.00
6 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS KWPN 0 4 45.597 $2,500.00
7 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS OLDENBURG 0 4 46.508 $2,000.00
8 Theo Genn BOUCANIER 0 4 46.974 $1,500.00
9 Ashley Fleischhacker QUADROS 3 DUTCH WARM 0 4 51.55 $1,500.00
10 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 HOLST 0 4 52.26 $1,000.00
11 Steve Schaefer VALINSKI S MECKLENBUR 0 8 45.005 $1,000.00
12 Caelinn Leahy DYMENDY DWB 0 8 45.746 $1,000.00
13 Amanda Flint BALTIMORE DUTCH WARM 0 19 55.188
14 Theo Genn FIREWALL KWPN 1
15 Christoph Schroeder ATLANTA DUTCH WARM 4
16 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO BAYER 4
17 Charlie Jayne GRANDE DAME 4
18 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE DUTCH WARM 4
19 Shannon Hicks CLEARWATER 5 DANISH WAR 4
20 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER HOLSTEINER 4
21 Shannon Hicks YPSILON KWPN 4
22 Christoph Schroeder CELINE SWB 4
23 Dorothy Douglas MTM CLARITY HOLSTEINER 8
24 Mattias Ekeroth HAUTESSE VAN 'T ZORGVLIET WARMBLOOD 8
25 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE BELGIAN WA 8
26 Ryan Michael Genn COLORA 8
27 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER 12
28 Sydney Swarr TITUS 2:11 DWB 12
29 Steve Schaefer ZARKAVA HOLSTEINER 16