Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PREVOST RICHARD M. FELDMAN GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/1/2018
NAT LAKE PLACID - LAKE PLACID, NY, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
41
6/26/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Babington MARK Q 0 0 35.69 $22,500.00
2 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B ISH 0 0 37.02 $16,500.00
3 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF HOLST 0 4 35.68 $9,750.00
4 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE 4 $6,000.00
5 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS ISH 4 $4,500.00
6 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO CDLS 4 $3,750.00
7 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE HOLSTEINER 4 $3,000.00
8 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS HOLST 4 $2,250.00
9 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON BWP 4 $2,250.00
10 Catherine Tyree BOKAI SELLE FRAN 4 $1,500.00
11 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z 4 $1,500.00
12 Nicholas Dello Joio DHI ZULU OLDENBURG 4 $1,500.00
13 Amber Harte CAFINO BWBS 4
14 David Raposa ILIONA SWB 8
15 McKayla Langmeier LANEY BWB 8
16 Jonathan McCrea WIN FOR LIFE WARMBLOOD 8
17 Pablo Mejia EL PACHO 8
18 Ian D Millar TRUMAN DUTCH WARM 8
19 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE SF 8
20 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 8
21 Amber Harte AUSTRIA 2 OLDBG 8
22 Christine McCrea JASMIJN HOLST 8
23 Devin Ryan DE GRANDE BELGIAN WA 8
24 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED 8
25 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES ISH 10
26 Marcos Antonio Da Costa Ribeiro Junior PRINCESS DE REVEL SELLE FRAN 12
27 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE BH 12
28 David Raposa S & L SAGE OLDENBURG 12
29 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO 12
30 Jimmy Torano GLASGOW DE MUZE 12
31 Peter Leone CIARA CHARCAMM Z BWP 16
32 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 19
33 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE HANN 33
34 Abigail McArdle CADE ISH Ret
34 Jonathan McCrea PEWIT NONO BWP Ret
34 William Hickey BALVINO ANGLO EURO Ret
34 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO HOLSTEINER Ret
34 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR IRISH SPOR Ret
34 Lauren Fischer ROYAL DE LICQUES Ret
40 Sima Morgello ORIENTALES WARMBLOOD Eli
40 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z Eli