Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PRE-CHARITY CSI 3* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/15/2020
CSI 3* ESP PRE-CHARITY - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
45
11/11/2020 - 11/14/2020
2.78
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington KAPRICE ZANG 0 0 39.282 $45,210.00
2 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.794 $27,400.00
3 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE WESTPHALIA 0 0 39.988 $20,550.00
4 Laura Kraut CONFU KWPN 0 0 40.302 $13,700.00
5 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z HOLST 0 0 41.074 $8,220.00
6 Nicholas Dello Joio BLUEBERRY ZANGERSHEI 0 0 42.264 $6,165.00
7 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO SELLE FRAN 0 0 42.27 $4,110.00
8 Fabio Leivas Da Costa VERDI O'MERVEILLES KWPN 0 0 42.34 $3,425.00
9 Flo Norris LORIELLE 2 SF 0 0 43.501 $2,740.00
10 Tanner Korotkin COUNTRY BOY WESTF 0 0 44.22 $2,740.00
11 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL OLDENBURG 0 0 48.386 $1,370.00
12 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z OLDBG 0 4 39.915 $1,370.00
13 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY 0 4 40.899
14 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ SELLE FRAN 0 4 41.499
15 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z ISH 0 4 45.453
16 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO ZANGERSCHE 0 8 43.837
17 Todd Minikus AMEX Z SHBGB 4
18 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES WARMBLOOD 4
19 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO HANOVERIAN 4
20 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE IRISH SPOR 4
21 Daniel Bluman ALAMO BWP 4
22 Jenni McAllister ESCADA VS KWPN 4
23 Margie Engle ROYCE SWEDISH WA 4
24 Pablo Mejia DISABELA OLDENBURG 4
25 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE WARMBLOOD 4
26 Teddy Vlock CONNER 4
27 Ben Maher DAYDREAM WESTPHALIA 4
28 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA 4
29 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL SF 4
30 Christopher Pratt DELICALATO V/H MARIENSHOF 4
31 Philip McGuane SIMBA 4
32 Alberto Michan COSA NOSTRA OLDBG 8
33 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER DUTCH WARM 8
34 Heather Caristo-Williams MARCIANO MVF DUTCH WARM 8
35 Hayley Barnhill FALCO Z ZANGERSHEI 8
36 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z ZANG 8
37 Gonzalo Guevara VALENTINE CAR WARMBLOOD 9
38 Spencer Smith GRAF COMPLIMENT WARMBLOOD 12
39 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY HANOVERIAN 13
40 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 OLDENBURG 15
41 Andrew Welles GABLITZ P OLDENBURG 20
42 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN DUTCH WARM Eli
42 Lauren Hough GEMINO Eli
42 Juan Pablo Gnecco UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY KWPN Ret
42 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z SELLE FRAN Ret