Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
6/17/2022
CSIO3*W PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE - PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE, CZE
51
6/16/2022 - 6/19/2022
1.34
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jack Ryan BBS MCGREGOR KWPN 0 0
1 Nico Lupino CHACCANDRO 0 0
1 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT 0 0
1 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 0 0
1 Mike Kawai AS DE MAI KWPN 0 0
6 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU SF 0 4
6 Bianca Babanitz CAIPIDOR OS 0 4
6 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS 0 4
6 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT 4 0
6 Tobias Meyer ALL I NEED - H 0 4
6 Skye Higgin DJORDANIA DU TILLARD 4 0
6 Trevor Breen GERMAINE W 0 4
6 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 4 0
6 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 0 4
6 Anna Kellnerova CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD 4 0
16 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CALCENTO OS 0 8
16 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z OS 0 8
16 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA ZANG 4 4
16 Radovan Sillo QUADROSSON ASK 4 4
16 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 4 4
16 Filip Dolezal COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z 0 8
16 Alessandra Reich LOYD 4 4
16 Lars Bak Andersen CARL-HEINZ B. 4 4
16 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI 4 4
16 Vincent Dings CREAM COULEUR Z 0 8
16 Dominika Gaalova SENJOR CATELLO 4 4
16 Martin Knudsen CI BEAU ASK 4 4
16 Georgia Tame ECHO VAN SPALBEEK Z 0 8
16 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 4 4
16 Lily Attwood CALVARO'S UP TO DATE SWB 4 4
16 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 4 4
16 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN HOLST 4 4
33 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE KWPN 4 8
33 Ales Opatrny FOREWER SBS 0 12
33 Dirk Demeersman OMANO BC 2.67 9.33
36 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 8 8
36 Billy Twomey GB CELINE KWPN 8 8
36 Rikke Haastrup BALOUCA Z 8 8
36 Martin Dinesen Neergaard FIRST CHOICE HT 8 8
36 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 8 8
36 Barbara Suter AURORA 8 8
36 Marta Bottanelli GUNTHER S 8 8
36 Radovan Cibere DEAU RE MI T&L Z 8 8
36 Rik Hemeryck NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF 4 12
36 Amanda Landeblad FOR KILLY 8 8
36 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS 8 8
47 David Simpson FOUDRE F SF 8 12
48 Hannes Ahlmann NERRADO 4 28
49 Bronislav Chudyba VROOM DE LA POMME Z HOLST 25 25
50 Felix Koller CLASSICO 73 16 Ret
50 Doron Kuipers EDINBURGH Eli Eli