Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
6/19/2022
CSIO3*W PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE - PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE, CZE
56
6/16/2022 - 6/19/2022
1.22
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS KWPN 0 0 38.01 $14,579.72
2 Eiken Sato CHACANNO 0 0 38.94 $11,663.77
3 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE OS 0 0 41.96 $8,747.83
4 Tobias Meyer ALL I NEED - H 0 0 42.14 $5,831.89
5 Commandant Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD 0 0 43.23 $4,082.32
6 Vincent Dings CREAM COULEUR Z 0 4 37.43 $3,207.54
7 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT 0 4 42.62 $2,332.75
8 Mike Kawai SAXO DE LA COUR 0 11 49.99 $1,749.57
9 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CALCENTO SF 1 $1,749.57
10 David Simpson MEDOC DE TOXANDRIA OS 4 $1,457.97
11 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 4 $1,457.97
12 Lily Attwood KARIBOU HORTA 4 $1,457.97
13 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO 4 $583.19
14 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 4 $583.19
15 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 4
16 Rikke Belinda Barker TABALOU PS 4
17 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 4
18 Barbara Suter AURORA OS 4
19 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR 4
20 Hannes Ahlmann BALOUCAN 5
21 Billy Twomey GB CELINE 5
22 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 5
23 Giacomo Bassi FIND TOUCH GR 6
24 Martin Dinesen Neergaard FIRST CHOICE HT 7
25 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 7
26 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z KWPN 8
27 Gaj Riossa HERO ZANG 8
28 Nico Lupino CHACCANDRO 8
29 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA 8
30 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z 8
31 Samuel Hutton BONNE AMIE 8
32 Trevor Breen GERMAINE W 9
33 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE 9
34 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CALVIN 115 SBS 10
35 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 11
36 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK 12
37 Jackson Reed Stephenson EXCEPTION 12
38 Lars Bak Andersen CARAYUNO 12
39 Filip Dolezal COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z 12
40 Marta Bottanelli GUNTHER S 13
41 Martin Knudsen CI BEAU ASK 13
42 Radovan Sillo QUADROSSON ASK 13
43 Alena Machova CHACCO BELLA 14
44 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N OLDBG 16
45 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 16
46 Bianca Babanitz CAIPIDOR SWB 16
47 Dominika Gaalova SENJOR CATELLO 17
48 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 20
49 Michol Del Signore IRISH COFFEE HOLST 21
50 Alessandra Reich LOYD Ret
50 Radovan Cibere DEAU RE MI T&L Z Ret
50 Georgia Tame ARNA 'T KRUISVELD Eli
50 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT Ret
50 Tereza Svobodova BRITANIA Ret
50 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z Ret
50 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN ZANG Ret