Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
5/2/2021
CSI2* W PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE - PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE, CZE
40
4/28/2021 - 5/2/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ales Opatrny GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF 0 0 35.58 $9,160.58
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 0 0 37.11 $7,328.46
3 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO PZHK 0 0 37.97 $5,496.35
4 David Simpson FOUDRE F 0 0 38.03 $3,664.23
5 Ivaylo Bonev DENDENCE VDL 0 0 38.68 $2,564.96
6 Adam Sparlund Olesen UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER KWPN 0 0 39.48 $2,015.33
7 Angel Niagolov CHACCATO PS 0 4 37.15 $1,465.69
8 Andrzej Oplatek STALANDO 2 0 4 37.51 $1,099.27
9 Rikke Haastrup NOMANEE OS 0 4 42.52 $1,099.27
10 Urh Bauman LARISAL 4 $916.06
11 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA 4 $916.06
12 Jan Stetina GYLORD 4 $916.06
13 Vincent Voorn VIP DES LACS 4
14 Filip Dolezal MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE SF 4
15 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 4
16 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS OS 4
17 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 HOLST 4
18 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL WESTF 4
19 Attila Biharvari CASPAR 4
20 Kristaps Neretnieks VALOUR OLDENBURGE 7
21 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS WESTF 8
22 Richard Kierkegaard URINGA Z 8
23 Kamil Papousek GREAT FEELING ZANG 8
24 Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA 8
25 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 8
26 Manuel Chechic ABRIL GIQUADANA SEMILLY 8
27 Fabian Sejanes MUY MUY LS LA SILLA 8
28 Jurgen Mayer CHILI PALMER 8
29 Nikola Bielikova CARISON 12
30 Anton Datzinski BAMBY HANN 16
31 Ruslan Petkov EN VOGUE HOLST WB 16
32 Katerina Tomanova LORD HANN 16
33 Aleksandr Lis Q-VERDINI 17
34 Emma Augier De Moussac RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC Eli
34 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM KWPN Eli
34 Molly Hay ANGELA DE KREISKER Eli
34 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR Eli
34 Josef Kincl, Jr G-PLEASURE D.D. Eli
34 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN Eli
34 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY OLDBG Ret