US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
12/1/2019
CSI4*-W POZNAN - POZNAN, POL
49
11/28/2019 - 12/1/2019
1.80
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD POLISH WB 0 0 39.28 $24,556.71
2 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 0 0 39.47 $19,645.36
3 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO OS 0 0 39.67 $14,734.02
4 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 0 4 36.56 $9,822.68
5 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 ZANG 0 4 39.54 $6,875.87
6 Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS HOLST 1 $5,402.47
7 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY SF 1 $3,929.07
8 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO OS 4 $2,946.80
9 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO AES 4 $2,946.80
10 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA OLDBG 4 $2,455.66
11 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO KWPN 4 $2,455.66
12 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE PZHK 4 $2,455.66
13 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN KWPN 4 $79.63
14 Gerard O'Neill JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF OS 4
15 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN BWP 4
16 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL OLDBG 4
17 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO BWP 4
18 Jana Wargers VERTIGE DE GALARZACS 4
19 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 SF 5
20 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN WESTF 5
21 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO SBS 5
22 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE BWP 8
23 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER 8
24 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA KWPN 8
25 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS HOLST 8
26 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI 8
27 Andrew Kocher SQUIRT GUN DSP 8
28 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. OLDENBURG 8
29 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 8
30 Stein Endresen CANTOLAR KWPN 9
31 Agustin Covarrubias LARBRAKER HANN 9
32 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ ASSI 12
33 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 12
34 Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY KWPN 12
35 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN WESTF 12
36 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR 13
37 Natale Chiaudani CHOPARD OS 13
38 Jur Vrieling COMINO 13
39 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 HOLST 17
40 Jonathan Chabrol HUXX DE MUZE 21
41 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 BWP Ret
41 Miklos Csillaghy DENIRO WESTF Ret
41 Alain Jufer CORNET MM BWP Ret
41 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 WESTF Ret
41 Michael Whitaker FLINSTERING HOLST Ret
41 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY KWPN Ret
41 Erica Swartz JOVITA Ret
48 Andre Thieme CELLISTO Eli
48 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER DEUTSCHES Eli