Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
12/3/2017
CSI3*-W POZNAN - POZNAN, POL
50
11/30/2017 - 12/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40 OS 0 0 36.67 $7,109.68
2 Philip Ruping CLINTA HANN 0 0 36.81 $5,687.74
3 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK OLDENBURG 0 0 37.78 $4,265.80
4 Thomas Brandt KIA V BWP 0 0 41.55 $2,843.87
5 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R DWB 0 4 34.57 $1,990.70
6 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K OS 0 4 37.18 $1,564.13
7 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS DWB 0 4 37.58 $1,137.55
8 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO WESTF 0 4 37.82 $853.16
9 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA HANN 0 4 38.48 $853.16
10 Michael Cristofoletti CHIKERIA HOLST 0 4 42.67 $710.96
11 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA HOLST 0 8 34.27 $710.96
12 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL OS 0 8 36.09 $710.96
13 Cecile Hatteland ALEX BWP 0 8 36.45 $71.09
14 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V KWPN 0 8 36.83
15 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA BWP 0 9 45.35
16 Emanuele Camilli EMPERIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER HANN 0 12 48.33
17 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE BWP 0 19 55.01
18 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 HOLST 4
19 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL 4
20 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY BWP 4
21 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY HOLST 4
22 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE SWB 4
23 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE BWP 4
24 Ales Opatrny VDL FAKIR OS 4
25 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S BWP 4
26 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II HOLST 4
27 Kaya Luthi CASSITO DEL DIABLO HOLST 4
28 Rein Pill A BROK HOLSTEINER 8
29 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY KWPN 8
30 Tadayoshi Hayashi CORANA'S M & M 8
31 Piergiorgio Bucci DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME KWPN 8
32 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET SBS 8
33 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY OS 8
34 Hans-Thorben Ruder PURE PITU OS 8
35 Michael Greeve TURBO Z WESTF 8
36 Andre Thieme CONTADUR ZANG 8
37 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 OS 8
38 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 11
39 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN HOLST 12
40 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE WESTF 12
41 Mathias Norheden Johansen BALU U PZHK 13
42 Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA 16
43 Andrius Petrovas QUIRADOS AS PZHK 16
44 Danielius Gutkauskas VALETAS HOLST 21
45 Gunnar Klettenberg QUOTE BALTIC HAN 29
46 Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD Eli
47 Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX HOLST Ret
47 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER WESTF Ret
47 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL HSH Ret
47 Bruce Goodin CHAGRANNUS OS Ret