Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN WOLA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
6/4/2021
CSI4* POZNAN - POZNAN WOLA, POL
55
6/3/2021 - 6/6/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCO AMICOR PZHK 0 0 41.59 $13,682.29
2 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V OS 0 0 42.14 $10,945.83
3 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS KWPN 0 0 42.9 $8,209.38
4 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 0 0 43.2 $5,472.92
5 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN OS 0 0 44.03 $3,831.04
6 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 0 0 46.76 $3,010.10
7 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD 0 4 43.61 $2,189.17
8 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 0 4 44.46 $1,641.88
9 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE 0 4 45.08 $1,641.88
10 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER 0 4 45.35 $1,368.23
11 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 1 $1,368.23
12 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE OLDBG 1 $1,368.23
13 Kenneth Cheng ELLE DORADO 1 $26.72
14 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX KWPN 1 $26.72
15 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE HOLST 1
16 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 1
17 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 1
18 Andreas Schou AFGHAN 1
19 Jan Bobik FARMER WESTF 1
20 Nikola Bielikova CARISON PZHK 1
21 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN HANN 3
22 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z DUTCH WARM 4
23 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS ZANG 4
24 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO 4
25 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 4
26 Viggo Bjorklund ZALOUBET 4
27 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z SWB 4
28 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D' AUGUSTIJN ZANG 5
29 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS 5
30 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 5
31 Wilm Vermeir HOTSHOT HOLST 5
32 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI 5
33 Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B. 5
34 Jacob Hellstrom CHUCK BASS 5
35 Jake Hunter JATIVIA 5
36 Adam Nicpon COUNTER BWP 5
37 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 5
38 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA 5
39 Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA 5
40 Patrik Majher CLAUDE 5
41 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER 6
42 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA KWPN 6
43 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 BWP 6
44 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO 11
45 Luka Zaloznik CHACCO LOVER JR. 17
46 Hubert Kierznowski INNOCENCE 17
47 Georgina Harvey DIABLESSE 18
48 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT 21
49 Laura Renwick ARKUGA Eli
49 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR Ret
49 Jonathan Gordon DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA Eli
49 Roelof Bril THE GENTLEMAN Ret
49 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN Eli
49 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF Ret
49 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO BWP Eli