Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN WOLA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/7/2019
CSI4* POZNAN WOLA - POZNAN WOLA, POL
49
6/6/2019 - 6/9/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR BWP 0 0 40.36 $13,273.89
2 Rein Pill ALFONS RA ZANG 0 0 41.78 $10,619.11
3 Andrzej Oplatek STALANDO 2 ESHB 0 0 42.39 $7,964.33
4 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE OS 0 0 43.49 $5,309.55
5 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL OS 0 0 43.94 $3,716.69
6 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT OS 0 0 44.35 $2,920.25
7 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO KWPN 0 0 44.56 $2,123.82
8 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN 0 0 45.62 $1,592.86
9 Luka Zaloznik CHABLOU BWP 0 0 46.13 $1,592.86
10 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C HANN 0 0 47.32 $1,327.38
11 Tim Prouve ORSON DES HAYETTES BWP 0 4 41.87 $1,327.38
12 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE SF 0 4 44.68 $1,327.38
13 Roberto Turchetto CLARICO KWPN 0 4 44.89 $26.54
14 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 HOLST 0 4 45.2
15 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CONTHACCA OLDBG 0 4 49.86
16 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z OS 0 8 45.51
17 Antonio Alfonso DONANSO ZANG 1
18 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO KWPN 4
19 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA PZHK 4
20 Sander Geerink UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT BWP 4
21 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS SF 4
22 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN HANOVERIAN 4
23 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z OLDBG 4
24 Dirk Demeersman LOVE AFAIR 111 4
25 Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO 4
26 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS WESTF 4
27 Karl Brocks PIPPA BLUE OS 4
28 Egor Shchibrik CHIARA 4
29 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL WESTF 4
30 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO KWPN 5
31 James Davenport CRUSH HOLST 5
32 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V SWB 8
33 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 KWPN 8
34 Cecile Hatteland ALEX 8
35 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL KWPN 8
36 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 BWP 8
37 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. QUIETE MECKL 8
38 Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND 8
39 Patrik Majher L'AMORE 3 HANN 9
40 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z DSP 9
41 Maodong Yuan U BRESCO Z ZANG 10
42 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS ZANG 12
43 Florian Konig SORAJA VON DER MUEHLE DSP 12
44 Ryuma Hirota NIC OF TIME 17
45 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO WB 21
46 Filip Lewicki CORRADO X HOLST Ret
47 Simon Prouve KAMIRA PROVA HOLST Eli
47 Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY Eli
47 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO WESTF Eli