Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN WOLA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/15/2017
CSI4* POZNAN WOLA - POZNAN WOLA, POL
58
6/15/2017 - 6/18/2017
1.11
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO HANN 0 64.2 $5,924.73
2 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON PZHK 0 65.57 $4,739.78
3 Thierry Goffinet NAVARRO UK 0 66.57 $3,554.84
4 Reed Kessler KS STAKKI AES 0 67.1 $2,369.89
5 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO HANN 0 67.85 $1,658.92
6 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV PZHK 0 67.98 $1,303.44
7 Jan Bobik FARMER ZANG 0 67.99 $947.95
8 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z PZHK 0 68.29 $710.96
9 Karina Leichle SIRE D'ISIGNY ZANG 0 68.55 $710.96
10 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI SF 0 69.74 $592.47
11 Doron Kuipers DICKYVILLE KWPN 0 70.76 $592.47
12 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK KWPN 0 71.63 $592.47
13 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z BWP 0 71.74 $23.69
14 Satu Liukkonen GURRA HOP KWPN 0 73.1 $23.69
15 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE SWB 0 73.86 $23.69
16 Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF SBS 0 74.35
17 Wojciech Dahlke BEE WONDERFUL BWBS 0 74.7
18 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY 0 76.76
19 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE KWPN 0 78.4
20 Derin Demirsoy NARAZO DE NYZE Z BWP 4 64.87
21 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ ZANG 4 65.63
22 Christoph Lanske BALU BORIS S 4 65.7
23 Luis Sabino Goncalves HILDE IMPERIO EGIPCIO HOLST 4 66.13
24 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 BWP 4 67.18
25 Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB OS 4 67.42
26 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z 4 68.18
27 Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES ZANG 4 68.26
28 Dawid Rakoczy SANCZO SF 4 68.8
29 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z BAD-WU 4 68.95
30 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA ZANG 4 69.01
31 Luca Coata QUITE BEAUTY HOLST 4 69.47
32 Holger Wulschner BSC CAVITY UNIRE 4 69.51
33 Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY HOLST 4 70.8
34 Jacqueline Lai BASTA HANN 4 71.01
35 Radovan Sillo SIRE DU VERET DWB 4 71.67
36 Christian Hess LA CALIDAD 4 73.49
37 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ HOLST 4 73.71
38 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B BWP 4 74.05
39 Beat Mandli SIMBA KWPN 4 74.72
40 Michal Tyszko SURRIMO OLDBG 4 74.95
41 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME HANN 4 75.06
42 Irma Karlsson STARLING 7 BWP 4 76.59
43 Sebastian Numminen QUE ADORE OS 4 81.02
44 Aleksandra Lusina MONSUN SWB 8 67.07
45 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS 8 72.63
46 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS SF 8 76.06
47 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN KWPN 8 77.38
48 Robert Vos CARAT HOLST 8 79.3
49 Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10 8 80.34
50 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA OLDBG 8 80.55
51 Jan Vinckier VIVA HANN 9 85.51
52 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA HANN 12 72.76
53 Klara Kostrzewa RIBOY D'ALIMAT HOLST 12 80.99
54 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE SF 12 81.04
55 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO 13 86.9
56 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY HOLST 16 82
57 Oskar Murawski LIBELIUS BWP Ret
57 Vladimir Beletskiy ROCKETMAN 2 PZHK Ret